Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company — Verified Supplier & Wholesale Supplier

Company Overview & Export Capabilities

Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company is a verified Supplier based in Viet Nam. Offering 3+ export products in B2B products.

Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company Product Catalog

Explore the complete wholesale product catalog from Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company. Request FOB pricing, check MOQ, and send RFQ directly on EximNext B2B Marketplace.

Verified Business Certificates & Trade History

View Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company's business certifications, quality standards, export licenses, and verified trade history on EximNext.

Customer Reviews & Trust Score

Read verified customer reviews and ratings for Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company. Check their Trust Score, response rate, and on-time delivery metrics before placing your wholesale order.

Why Import from Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company?

When sourcing products internationally, partnering with a reliable and verified supplier is crucial for business success. Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company stands out as a premier Supplier located in Viet Nam, offering a comprehensive catalog of high-quality B2B products. By choosing to buy from this verified supplier on the EximNext B2B marketplace, importers gain access to factory-direct wholesale pricing, transparent trade terms, and a commitment to on-time delivery. Whether you are a distributor looking to stock up on inventory or a retailer seeking bulk orders, Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company provides the manufacturing capacity and export expertise required to meet your global sourcing needs.

Global B2B Trade & Bulk Sourcing

Navigating the complexities of cross-border trade is simplified when working with established exporters like Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company. Our platform ensures that buyers can easily review the supplier's business certifications, quality standards, and verified trade history before initiating a transaction. Importers can confidently request competitive FOB prices, evaluate Minimum Order Quantities (MOQs), and secure bulk deals for trade-ready products. With a strong focus on B2B commerce, Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company is equipped to handle international logistics, ensuring that your wholesale orders of B2B products are processed efficiently and delivered securely to your destination.

Frequently Asked Questions About Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company

Is Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company a verified supplier on EximNext?

Yes, Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company is a fully verified Supplier on the EximNext B2B marketplace, ensuring a secure and reliable sourcing experience for global buyers.

Where is Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company located?

Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company is headquartered in Viet Nam, strategically positioned to handle international export and global trade operations.

What types of products does Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company manufacture or supply?

Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company specializes in the wholesale supply of B2B products, offering a diverse catalog of 3+ trade-ready products for bulk purchase.

Can I buy from Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company in bulk at wholesale prices?

Absolutely. As a dedicated B2B Supplier, Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company offers highly competitive wholesale pricing for bulk orders and large-scale imports.

How do I request a quote or check FOB prices from Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company?

You can easily request a quote, check FOB prices, and negotiate terms by using the "Post Requirement" or "Contact Supplier" feature directly on their EximNext profile.

What is the typical Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) for Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company products?

The MOQ varies depending on the specific item within their B2B products catalog. You can view the exact MOQ requirements listed on each individual product page.

Does Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company export internationally?

Yes, Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company is an experienced exporter capable of shipping wholesale orders to international buyers across the globe.

How can I verify the business certificates of Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company?

You can view all verified business certificates, export licenses, and quality standards for Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company under the "Capabilities & Certificates" section of their profile.

What is the Trust Score and response rate for Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company?

Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company maintains a transparent Trust Score, response rate, and on-time delivery metric, which are prominently displayed on their profile to help you make informed B2B sourcing decisions.

Are the products from Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company ready for immediate export?

Many items in the Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company catalog are trade-ready and available for immediate bulk shipment. Check their product listings for specific availability and lead times.

Can I read reviews from other buyers who imported from Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company?

Yes, you can read verified customer reviews and ratings from other international B2B buyers in the "Reviews" tab on their EximNext profile.

Does Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company offer custom manufacturing (OEM/ODM) services?

Depending on their specific capabilities, many manufacturers like Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company offer OEM and ODM services. We recommend contacting them directly to discuss your custom bulk manufacturing needs.

What trade terms does Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company typically accept?

As an international Supplier, Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company generally accepts standard trade terms such as FOB, CIF, and EXW. You can negotiate these terms directly during the RFQ process.

How often does Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company update their product catalog?

Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company regularly updates their EximNext directory listing with new B2B products and wholesale offerings to meet current global market demands.

Why should I use EximNext to contact Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company?

Contacting Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company through EximNext ensures that your communication is secure, your trade is protected by our platform standards, and you have access to comprehensive B2B trade intelligence.

Featured Products from this Supplier

Other Suppliers in Primary Category

Top Trusted Suppliers

Related Products

Trending in Parent Category

More Suppliers in Category

Related Products

Other Suppliers

EximNext
57.3K+ live requirements
Register Free🎁 5 free buy-lead credits
Post Requirement
🌍 Trusted by 223.6K+ businesses in 200+ countries|
57.3K+ active requirements right now
✉️ [email protected]
|
Sell on EximNextPost Requirement
EximNext
AgricultureApparelConstructionElectronicFoodHomeIndustrialMineralsMiscellaneous
🔥 Deals|✨ AI Match|🏭 Suppliers|📋 Buy Leads|💰 Trade Finance|⭐ Upgrade
57.3K+ live RFQs·194.1K+ suppliers
🎁 5 free credits →
EximNext
EximNext
Register Free
🎁 5 free buy-lead credits
Sign In
📋Post Requirement💬Get QuotesAI Match📋RFQ Marketplace
All Categories
Services & Tools
🏭Supplier Directory🔥Today's Deals💰Trade FinanceMembership
Sell on EximNext
AboutContactBlogHelp
🏭

Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company

Harbor
Country flag , Viet NamEst. 4.5(0 reviews)
0.00%
Response Rate
⏱️
95%
On-Time Delivery
🛡️
0/100
Trust Score

Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company Product Catalog

Showing 3 of 3 products
View all products →
PE ZIP LOCK BAGS
Harbor
PE ZIP LOCK BAGS
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
PE PALLET WRAP
Harbor
PE PALLET WRAP
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
PE Stretch Film
Harbor
PE Stretch Film
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Why Import from Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company?

Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company is a verified Supplier based in Viet Nam. Offering 3+ export products in B2B products.

When sourcing products internationally, partnering with a reliable and verified supplier is crucial for business success. Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company stands out as a premier Supplier located in Viet Nam, offering a comprehensive catalog of high-quality B2B products. By choosing to buy from this verified supplier on the EximNext B2B marketplace, importers gain access to factory-direct wholesale pricing, transparent trade terms, and a commitment to on-time delivery. Whether you are a distributor looking to stock up on inventory or a retailer seeking bulk orders, Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company provides the manufacturing capacity and export expertise required to meet your global sourcing needs.

Global B2B Trade & Bulk Sourcing
Navigating the complexities of cross-border trade is simplified when working with established exporters like Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company. Our platform ensures that buyers can easily review the supplier's business certifications, quality standards, and verified trade history before initiating a transaction. Importers can confidently request competitive FOB prices, evaluate Minimum Order Quantities (MOQs), and secure bulk deals for trade-ready products. With a strong focus on B2B commerce, Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company is equipped to handle international logistics, ensuring that your wholesale orders of products are processed efficiently and delivered securely to your destination.
Frequently Asked Questions About Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company
Is Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company a verified supplier on EximNext?
Yes, Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company is a fully verified Supplier on the EximNext B2B marketplace, ensuring a secure and reliable sourcing experience for global buyers.
Where is Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company located?
Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company is headquartered in Viet Nam, strategically positioned to handle international export and global trade operations.
What types of products does Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company manufacture or supply?
Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company specializes in the wholesale supply of B2B products, offering a diverse catalog of 3+ trade-ready products for bulk purchase.
Can I buy from Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company in bulk at wholesale prices?
Absolutely. As a dedicated B2B Supplier, Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company offers highly competitive wholesale pricing for bulk orders and large-scale imports.
How do I request a quote or check FOB prices from Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company?
You can easily request a quote, check FOB prices, and negotiate terms by using the "Post Requirement" or "Contact Supplier" feature directly on their EximNext profile.
What is the typical MOQ for Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company products?
The MOQ varies depending on the specific item within their B2B products catalog. You can view the exact MOQ requirements listed on each individual product page.
Does Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company export internationally?
Yes, Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company is an experienced exporter capable of shipping wholesale orders to international buyers across the globe.
How can I verify the business certificates of Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company?
You can view all verified business certificates, export licenses, and quality standards for Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company under the "Capabilities & Certificates" section of their profile.
What is the Trust Score and response rate for Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company?
Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company maintains a transparent Trust Score, response rate, and on-time delivery metric, which are prominently displayed on their profile to help you make informed B2B sourcing decisions.
Are the products from Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company ready for immediate export?
Many items in the Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company catalog are trade-ready and available for immediate bulk shipment. Check their product listings for specific availability and lead times.
Can I read reviews from other buyers who imported from Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company?
Yes, you can read verified customer reviews and ratings from other international B2B buyers in the "Reviews" tab on their EximNext profile.
Does Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company offer custom manufacturing (OEM/ODM) services?
Depending on their specific capabilities, many manufacturers like Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company offer OEM and ODM services. We recommend contacting them directly to discuss your custom bulk manufacturing needs.
What trade terms does Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company typically accept?
As an international Supplier, Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company generally accepts standard trade terms such as FOB, CIF, and EXW. You can negotiate these terms directly during the RFQ process.
How often does Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company update their product catalog?
Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company regularly updates their EximNext directory listing with new B2B products and wholesale offerings to meet current global market demands.
Why should I use EximNext to contact Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company?
Contacting Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company through EximNext ensures that your communication is secure, your trade is protected by our platform standards, and you have access to comprehensive B2B trade intelligence.
🏭
Thien Phu Si Joint Stock Company
Country flag , Viet Nam
Harbor
<4h
Response
0.00%
Response Rate
0/100
Trust Score
⏱️
95%
Delivery
4.5(0 reviews)
Free to contact — no commission
Escrow payment available
Verified business identity
Compare more suppliers
Post a requirement — get 10 quotes free
Let verified suppliers compete for your business. Free, fast, no commitment.
EximNext Verified Supplier
Business identity verified
Physical address confirmed
Financial history checked
Certifications authenticated
Trade references validated
Due Diligence
Verify this supplier's real shipping history.
Every shipment, every buyer, every port. Trade data that can't be faked.
Run due diligence →
Discover More

Related Suppliers & Products

Explore similar suppliers, related products and trending categories

Featured Products from this Supplier

Other Suppliers in Primary Category

Top Trusted Suppliers

Related Products

Trending in Parent Category

More Suppliers in Category

Stay ahead in global trade
Weekly market insights & new supplier alerts.
EximNext
Exim Next is a leading global B2B marketplace, connecting over 205,000 verified suppliers and buyers across 200+ countries. As a trusted import export marketplace, it serves as the essential B2B portal for businesses worldwide, empowering them to expand their international reach. With Exim Next, businesses can trade smarter and grow faster.
SECURE PAYMENTS
VISAMastercardPayPalSWIFTL/CEscrow
Follow us
© 2026 EximNext