MN enterprises — Verified Supplier

About MN enterprises - Dehydrated Goods Supplier in India

MN enterprises, located in Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh, India, has an active product count of 11. The company lists a variety of dehydrated goods, including spices powder, vegetable powder, pepper powder, milk powder, ginger powder, cumin powder, talcum powder, and fruit powder. Their catalogue includes products such as banana powder, tomato powder, garlic powder, ginger powder, onion powder, onion flakes, and green chilli powder, with corresponding HS codes ranging from 0712.20 to 0910.12.

The company's product range is diverse, with a focus on dehydrated produce that is ideal for busy lifestyles and cooking that is rich in flavors. The management obtains their raw materials from local farms and growers, promoting fair trade policies and financial stability for locals. With a set aim to produce premium quality dehydrated goods, MN enterprises has been working continuously to meet strict policies of food safety with natural taste and essential nutrients.

Product Range and Specialties of MN enterprises

MN enterprises' catalogue includes a range of dehydrated goods, with a focus on spices and vegetables. For example, their banana powder is made from 100% dehydrated banana pulp (Musa acuminata), while their tomato powder is made from dehydrated tomato powder (Solanum lycopersicum). Buyers can expect typical grades and standard specifications for these categories, such as ICUMSA 45 for sugar or palm-oil CP 10 cloud point for palm oil. The company's products are made from quality materials, with a focus on sustainability and environmental friendliness.

Trade and Export Information - MN enterprises

Exporters of dehydrated goods, such as MN enterprises, typically export to regions with high demand for convenient and healthy food options. The HS code families involved in the export of these goods, such as 0712.20 for onion powder, are subject to relevant regulatory and packaging norms. Buyers can expect certifications such as ISO 22000 for food safety or FSSC 22000 for food safety and quality. The origin country, India, has a well-established export context for dehydrated goods, with many companies exporting to countries in the Middle East, Africa, and Asia.

Sourcing from MN enterprises - Buyer Guidance

Buyers sourcing from MN enterprises should request samples and test reports to verify the quality of the products. They should also request certifications such as ISO 22000 or FSSC 22000 to ensure compliance with food safety and quality standards. Additionally, buyers should verify the packaging and shipping details, including the use of Incoterms such as CIF or FOB, to ensure smooth and efficient delivery. It is also recommended to confirm the minimum order quantity (MOQ) and lead time to ensure timely delivery.

Frequently Asked Questions About MN enterprises

What is the product range of MN enterprises?

MN enterprises offers a range of dehydrated goods, including spices powder, vegetable powder, pepper powder, milk powder, ginger powder, cumin powder, talcum powder, and fruit powder.

What is the HS code for banana powder?

The HS code for banana powder is 1106.30.

What is the material used for tomato powder?

The material used for tomato powder is dehydrated tomato powder (Solanum lycopersicum).

What certifications should buyers request?

Buyers should request certifications such as ISO 22000 or FSSC 22000 to ensure compliance with food safety and quality standards.

What is the recommended packaging for dehydrated goods?

The recommended packaging for dehydrated goods is typically airtight containers or bags to maintain freshness and quality.

What is the typical MOQ for dehydrated goods?

The typical MOQ for dehydrated goods can vary depending on the product and supplier, but it is recommended to confirm with the supplier to ensure timely delivery.

How can buyers verify the quality of the products?

Buyers can verify the quality of the products by requesting samples and test reports, and by checking the certifications and compliance with food safety and quality standards.

What is the lead time for delivery of dehydrated goods?

The lead time for delivery of dehydrated goods can vary depending on the product, supplier, and destination, but it is recommended to confirm with the supplier to ensure timely delivery.

Other Suppliers in Spices Powder

Top Trusted Suppliers

Related Products in Spices Powder

Trending in Parent Category

More Suppliers in Parent Category

Related Products

Other Suppliers

EximNext
58.4K+ live requirements
Register Free🎁 5 free buy-lead credits
Post Requirement
🌍 Trusted by 224.3K+ businesses in 200+ countries|
58.4K+ active requirements right now
✉️ [email protected]
|
Sell on EximNextPost Requirement
EximNext
AgricultureApparelConstructionElectronicFoodHomeIndustrialMineralsMiscellaneous
🔥 Deals|✨ AI Match|🏭 Suppliers|📋 Buy Leads|💰 Trade Finance|⭐ Upgrade
58.4K+ live RFQs·194.4K+ suppliers
🎁 5 free credits →
EximNext
EximNext
Register Free
🎁 5 free buy-lead credits
Sign In
📋Post Requirement💬Get QuotesAI Match📋RFQ Marketplace
All Categories
Services & Tools
🏭Supplier Directory🔥Today's Deals💰Trade FinanceMembership
Sell on EximNext
AboutContactBlogHelp
🏭

MN enterprises

🚢 Voyage
Country flag Shahjahanpur, India
🛡️
66/100
Trust Score

MN enterprises Product Catalog

Showing 11 of 11 products
View all products →
3 phase voltage monitoring relay
🚢 Voyage
3 phase voltage monitoring relay
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Automatic electronic healthy phase selector
🚢 Voyage
Automatic electronic healthy phase selector
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Three phase VOLTAGE MONITORING RELAYS
🚢 Voyage
Three phase VOLTAGE MONITORING RELAYS
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
TK-415: 15 ch. Sequential cum Combination timer.
🚢 Voyage
TK-415: 15 ch. Sequential cum Combination timer.
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Green chilli powder
🚢 Voyage
Green chilli powder
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Onion flakes
🚢 Voyage
Onion flakes
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Onion powder
🚢 Voyage
Onion powder
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Ginger powder
🚢 Voyage
Ginger powder
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Garlic powder
🚢 Voyage
Garlic powder
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Tomato powder
🚢 Voyage
Tomato powder
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Banana powder
🚢 Voyage
Banana powder
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit

About MN enterprises - Dehydrated Goods Supplier in India

MN enterprises, located in Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh, India, has an active product count of 11. The company lists a variety of dehydrated goods, including spices powder, vegetable powder, pepper powder, milk powder, ginger powder, cumin powder, talcum powder, and fruit powder. Their catalogue includes products such as banana powder, tomato powder, garlic powder, ginger powder, onion powder, onion flakes, and green chilli powder, with corresponding HS codes ranging from 0712.20 to 0910.12.

The company's product range is diverse, with a focus on dehydrated produce that is ideal for busy lifestyles and cooking that is rich in flavors. The management obtains their raw materials from local farms and growers, promoting fair trade policies and financial stability for locals. With a set aim to produce premium quality dehydrated goods, MN enterprises has been working continuously to meet strict policies of food safety with natural taste and essential nutrients.

Product Range and Specialties of MN enterprises

MN enterprises' catalogue includes a range of dehydrated goods, with a focus on spices and vegetables. For example, their banana powder is made from 100% dehydrated banana pulp (Musa acuminata), while their tomato powder is made from dehydrated tomato powder (Solanum lycopersicum). Buyers can expect typical grades and standard specifications for these categories, such as ICUMSA 45 for sugar or palm-oil CP 10 cloud point for palm oil. The company's products are made from quality materials, with a focus on sustainability and environmental friendliness.

Trade and Export Information - MN enterprises

Exporters of dehydrated goods, such as MN enterprises, typically export to regions with high demand for convenient and healthy food options. The HS code families involved in the export of these goods, such as 0712.20 for onion powder, are subject to relevant regulatory and packaging norms. Buyers can expect certifications such as ISO 22000 for food safety or FSSC 22000 for food safety and quality. The origin country, India, has a well-established export context for dehydrated goods, with many companies exporting to countries in the Middle East, Africa, and Asia.

Sourcing from MN enterprises - Buyer Guidance

Buyers sourcing from MN enterprises should request samples and test reports to verify the quality of the products. They should also request certifications such as ISO 22000 or FSSC 22000 to ensure compliance with food safety and quality standards. Additionally, buyers should verify the packaging and shipping details, including the use of Incoterms such as CIF or FOB, to ensure smooth and efficient delivery. It is also recommended to confirm the minimum order quantity (MOQ) and lead time to ensure timely delivery.

Frequently Asked Questions About MN enterprises

What is the product range of MN enterprises?

MN enterprises offers a range of dehydrated goods, including spices powder, vegetable powder, pepper powder, milk powder, ginger powder, cumin powder, talcum powder, and fruit powder.

What is the HS code for banana powder?

The HS code for banana powder is 1106.30.

What is the material used for tomato powder?

The material used for tomato powder is dehydrated tomato powder (Solanum lycopersicum).

What certifications should buyers request?

Buyers should request certifications such as ISO 22000 or FSSC 22000 to ensure compliance with food safety and quality standards.

What is the recommended packaging for dehydrated goods?

The recommended packaging for dehydrated goods is typically airtight containers or bags to maintain freshness and quality.

What is the typical MOQ for dehydrated goods?

The typical MOQ for dehydrated goods can vary depending on the product and supplier, but it is recommended to confirm with the supplier to ensure timely delivery.

How can buyers verify the quality of the products?

Buyers can verify the quality of the products by requesting samples and test reports, and by checking the certifications and compliance with food safety and quality standards.

What is the lead time for delivery of dehydrated goods?

The lead time for delivery of dehydrated goods can vary depending on the product, supplier, and destination, but it is recommended to confirm with the supplier to ensure timely delivery.

About MN enterprises - Dehydrated Goods Supplier in India

MN enterprises, located in Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh, India, has an active product count of 11. The company lists a variety of dehydrated goods, including spices powder, vegetable powder, pepper powder, milk powder, ginger powder, cumin powder, talcum powder, and fruit powder. Their catalogue includes products such as banana powder, tomato powder, garlic powder, ginger powder, onion powder, onion flakes, and green chilli powder, with corresponding HS codes ranging from 0712.20 to 0910.12.

The company's product range is diverse, with a focus on dehydrated produce that is ideal for busy lifestyles and cooking that is rich in flavors. The management obtains their raw materials from local farms and growers, promoting fair trade policies and financial stability for locals. With a set aim to produce premium quality dehydrated goods, MN enterprises has been working continuously to meet strict policies of food safety with natural taste and essential nutrients.

Product Range and Specialties of MN enterprises

MN enterprises' catalogue includes a range of dehydrated goods, with a focus on spices and vegetables. For example, their banana powder is made from 100% dehydrated banana pulp (Musa acuminata), while their tomato powder is made from dehydrated tomato powder (Solanum lycopersicum). Buyers can expect typical grades and standard specifications for these categories, such as ICUMSA 45 for sugar or palm-oil CP 10 cloud point for palm oil. The company's products are made from quality materials, with a focus on sustainability and environmental friendliness.

Trade and Export Information - MN enterprises

Exporters of dehydrated goods, such as MN enterprises, typically export to regions with high demand for convenient and healthy food options. The HS code families involved in the export of these goods, such as 0712.20 for onion powder, are subject to relevant regulatory and packaging norms. Buyers can expect certifications such as ISO 22000 for food safety or FSSC 22000 for food safety and quality. The origin country, India, has a well-established export context for dehydrated goods, with many companies exporting to countries in the Middle East, Africa, and Asia.

Sourcing from MN enterprises - Buyer Guidance

Buyers sourcing from MN enterprises should request samples and test reports to verify the quality of the products. They should also request certifications such as ISO 22000 or FSSC 22000 to ensure compliance with food safety and quality standards. Additionally, buyers should verify the packaging and shipping details, including the use of Incoterms such as CIF or FOB, to ensure smooth and efficient delivery. It is also recommended to confirm the minimum order quantity (MOQ) and lead time to ensure timely delivery.

Frequently Asked Questions About MN enterprises
What is the product range of MN enterprises?
MN enterprises offers a range of dehydrated goods, including spices powder, vegetable powder, pepper powder, milk powder, ginger powder, cumin powder, talcum powder, and fruit powder.
What is the HS code for banana powder?
The HS code for banana powder is 1106.30.
What is the material used for tomato powder?
The material used for tomato powder is dehydrated tomato powder (Solanum lycopersicum).
What certifications should buyers request?
Buyers should request certifications such as ISO 22000 or FSSC 22000 to ensure compliance with food safety and quality standards.
What is the recommended packaging for dehydrated goods?
The recommended packaging for dehydrated goods is typically airtight containers or bags to maintain freshness and quality.
What is the typical MOQ for dehydrated goods?
The typical MOQ for dehydrated goods can vary depending on the product and supplier, but it is recommended to confirm with the supplier to ensure timely delivery.
How can buyers verify the quality of the products?
Buyers can verify the quality of the products by requesting samples and test reports, and by checking the certifications and compliance with food safety and quality standards.
What is the lead time for delivery of dehydrated goods?
The lead time for delivery of dehydrated goods can vary depending on the product, supplier, and destination, but it is recommended to confirm with the supplier to ensure timely delivery.
🏭
MN enterprises
Country flag Shahjahanpur, India
🚢 Voyage
66/100
Trust Score
📦
11
Products
Free to contact — no commission
Escrow payment available
Verified business identity
Compare more suppliers
Post a requirement — get 10 quotes free
Let verified suppliers compete for your business. Free, fast, no commitment.
EximNext Verified Supplier
Business identity verified
Physical address confirmed
Financial history checked
Certifications authenticated
Trade references validated
Due Diligence
Verify this supplier's real shipping history.
Every shipment, every buyer, every port. Trade data that can't be faked.
Run due diligence →
Discover More

Related Suppliers & Products

Explore similar suppliers, related products and trending categories

Other Suppliers in Spices Powder

Top Trusted Suppliers

Related Products in Spices Powder

Trending in Parent Category

More Suppliers in Parent Category

Stay ahead in global trade
Weekly market insights & new supplier alerts.
EximNext
Exim Next is a leading global B2B marketplace, connecting over 205,000 verified suppliers and buyers across 200+ countries. As a trusted import export marketplace, it serves as the essential B2B portal for businesses worldwide, empowering them to expand their international reach. With Exim Next, businesses can trade smarter and grow faster.
SECURE PAYMENTS
VISAMastercardPayPalSWIFTL/CEscrow
Follow us
© 2026 EximNext