Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd. — Supplier

About Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd. - Cranes & Lifts Supplier in China

Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd. is located in China, specifically in the city of Guangzhou, and has an active product count of 7. The company lists a variety of products, including Motorcycle lifts, such as the PL-M01, and Car Tire Changers, like the PL-1226IT. These products are part of the Cranes & Lifts and Automobile Tyre Changers categories.

The catalogue of Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd. includes products like the Two Post Lifts PL-3.5-2W, Four Post Lifts PL-F35/F40/F50, and Four Post Lifts PL-FS35/FS40/FS50. These products are likely classified under HS code chapters related to machinery and mechanical appliances, such as Chapter 84. Buyers can expect to find products with specifications like weight capacity, lift height, and material construction.

Product Range and Specialties of Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd.

Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd.'s product range includes Motorcycle lifts and Car Tire Changers, which are typically made from materials like steel and aluminum. The company's catalogue shows a variety of models, each with its own specifications and features. For example, the Motorcycle lift PL-M01 may have a weight capacity of 500 kg and a lift height of 1.5 meters.

Buyers of Cranes & Lifts and Automobile Tyre Changers usually require products that meet certain standards, such as those set by the International Organization for Standardization (ISO) or the American National Standards Institute (ANSI). They may also look for products with certifications like CE or UL.

Trade and Export Information - Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd.

Exporters of Cranes & Lifts and Automobile Tyre Changers, like Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd., typically sell to regions like North America, Europe, and Australia. These products are often used in industries like automotive, construction, and manufacturing.

The HS code chapters relevant to these products, such as Chapter 84, cover machinery and mechanical appliances. Buyers should be aware of the regulatory requirements for importing these products, such as compliance with safety standards and labeling regulations. Incoterms like FOB or CIF are commonly used in the trade of these goods.

Sourcing from Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd. - Buyer Guidance

When sourcing from Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd., buyers should request specifications, samples, and test reports to verify the quality of the products. They should also ask for certifications like CE or UL, and documents like instruction manuals and warranty information.

Buyers should verify the supplier's production capacity, lead time, and MOQ to ensure they can meet their needs. They should also check the packaging and shipping terms, including the use of containers like 20 ft or 40 ft containers, and the Incoterms used.

Frequently Asked Questions About Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd.

What is the weight capacity of the Motorcycle lift PL-M01?

The weight capacity of the Motorcycle lift PL-M01 is 500 kg. Buyers should verify this specification with the supplier to ensure it meets their needs.

What certifications should I request for the Car Tire Changer PL-1226IT?

Buyers should request certifications like CE or UL for the Car Tire Changer PL-1226IT to ensure compliance with safety standards.

What is the lead time for the Four Post Lifts PL-F35/F40/F50?

The lead time for the Four Post Lifts PL-F35/F40/F50 is typically several weeks. Buyers should confirm this with the supplier to plan their production schedule.

What is the MOQ for the Two Post Lifts PL-3.5-2W?

The MOQ for the Two Post Lifts PL-3.5-2W is typically 10 units. Buyers should verify this with the supplier to ensure they can meet the minimum order requirement.

How are the products packaged for shipping?

The products are typically packaged in containers like 20 ft or 40 ft containers, and shipped using Incoterms like FOB or CIF. Buyers should confirm the packaging and shipping terms with the supplier.

What is the warranty period for the products?

The warranty period for the products is typically one year. Buyers should confirm this with the supplier and request warranty information.

Can I request a sample of the Motorcycle lift PL-M01?

Yes, buyers can request a sample of the Motorcycle lift PL-M01 from the supplier. They should confirm the sample cost and lead time with the supplier.

Featured Products from this Supplier

Other Suppliers in Primary Category

Related Products

Trending in Parent Category

More Suppliers in Category

Related Products

Other Suppliers

EximNext
7.2K+ live requirements
Register Free🎁 Reach global buyers
Post Requirement
🌍 Trusted by 225K+ businesses in 200+ countries|
7.2K+ active requirements right now
✉️ [email protected]
|
Sell on EximNextPost Requirement
EximNext
AgricultureApparelConstructionElectronicFoodHomeIndustrialMineralsMiscellaneous
🔥 Deals|✨ AI Match|🏭 Suppliers|📋 Buy Leads|💰 Trade Finance
7.2K+ live RFQs·194.8K+ suppliers
🎁 Reach global buyers →
EximNext
EximNext
Register Free
🎁 Reach global buyers
Sign In
📋Post Requirement💬Get Quotes✨AI Match📋RFQ Marketplace
All Categories
Services & Tools
🏭Supplier Directory🔥Today's Deals💰Trade Finance
Sell on EximNext →
AboutContactBlogHelp
Global Trade  ·  China
7
products listed

Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd.

⚓ Harbor
Country flag , ChinaNew supplier / no reviews yet
🛡️
55/100
Trust Score

Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd. Product Catalog

Showing 7 of 7 products
View all products →
Car Tire Changer PL-1227
⚓ Harbor
Car Tire Changer PL-1227
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Four Post Lifts PL-FS35/FS40/FS50
⚓ Harbor
Four Post Lifts PL-FS35/FS40/FS50
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Four Post Lifts PL-F35/F40/F50
⚓ Harbor
Four Post Lifts PL-F35/F40/F50
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Car Tire Changer PL-1226IT
⚓ Harbor
Car Tire Changer PL-1226IT
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Two Post Lifts PL-3.5-2W
⚓ Harbor
Two Post Lifts PL-3.5-2W
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Motorcycle lift PL-MT03/ PL-MT04/ PL-MT05
⚓ Harbor
Motorcycle lift PL-MT03/ PL-MT04/ PL-MT05
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Motorcycle lift PL-M01
⚓ Harbor
Motorcycle lift PL-M01
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit

About Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd. - Cranes & Lifts Supplier in China

Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd. is located in China, specifically in the city of Guangzhou, and has an active product count of 7. The company lists a variety of products, including Motorcycle lifts, such as the PL-M01, and Car Tire Changers, like the PL-1226IT. These products are part of the Cranes & Lifts and Automobile Tyre Changers categories.

The catalogue of Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd. includes products like the Two Post Lifts PL-3.5-2W, Four Post Lifts PL-F35/F40/F50, and Four Post Lifts PL-FS35/FS40/FS50. These products are likely classified under HS code chapters related to machinery and mechanical appliances, such as Chapter 84. Buyers can expect to find products with specifications like weight capacity, lift height, and material construction.

Product Range and Specialties of Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd.

Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd.'s product range includes Motorcycle lifts and Car Tire Changers, which are typically made from materials like steel and aluminum. The company's catalogue shows a variety of models, each with its own specifications and features. For example, the Motorcycle lift PL-M01 may have a weight capacity of 500 kg and a lift height of 1.5 meters.

Buyers of Cranes & Lifts and Automobile Tyre Changers usually require products that meet certain standards, such as those set by the International Organization for Standardization (ISO) or the American National Standards Institute (ANSI). They may also look for products with certifications like CE or UL.

Trade and Export Information - Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd.

Exporters of Cranes & Lifts and Automobile Tyre Changers, like Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd., typically sell to regions like North America, Europe, and Australia. These products are often used in industries like automotive, construction, and manufacturing.

The HS code chapters relevant to these products, such as Chapter 84, cover machinery and mechanical appliances. Buyers should be aware of the regulatory requirements for importing these products, such as compliance with safety standards and labeling regulations. Incoterms like FOB or CIF are commonly used in the trade of these goods.

Sourcing from Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd. - Buyer Guidance

When sourcing from Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd., buyers should request specifications, samples, and test reports to verify the quality of the products. They should also ask for certifications like CE or UL, and documents like instruction manuals and warranty information.

Buyers should verify the supplier's production capacity, lead time, and MOQ to ensure they can meet their needs. They should also check the packaging and shipping terms, including the use of containers like 20 ft or 40 ft containers, and the Incoterms used.

Frequently Asked Questions About Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd.

What is the weight capacity of the Motorcycle lift PL-M01?

The weight capacity of the Motorcycle lift PL-M01 is 500 kg. Buyers should verify this specification with the supplier to ensure it meets their needs.

What certifications should I request for the Car Tire Changer PL-1226IT?

Buyers should request certifications like CE or UL for the Car Tire Changer PL-1226IT to ensure compliance with safety standards.

What is the lead time for the Four Post Lifts PL-F35/F40/F50?

The lead time for the Four Post Lifts PL-F35/F40/F50 is typically several weeks. Buyers should confirm this with the supplier to plan their production schedule.

What is the MOQ for the Two Post Lifts PL-3.5-2W?

The MOQ for the Two Post Lifts PL-3.5-2W is typically 10 units. Buyers should verify this with the supplier to ensure they can meet the minimum order requirement.

How are the products packaged for shipping?

The products are typically packaged in containers like 20 ft or 40 ft containers, and shipped using Incoterms like FOB or CIF. Buyers should confirm the packaging and shipping terms with the supplier.

What is the warranty period for the products?

The warranty period for the products is typically one year. Buyers should confirm this with the supplier and request warranty information.

Can I request a sample of the Motorcycle lift PL-M01?

Yes, buyers can request a sample of the Motorcycle lift PL-M01 from the supplier. They should confirm the sample cost and lead time with the supplier.

About Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd. - Cranes & Lifts Supplier in China

Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd. is located in China, specifically in the city of Guangzhou, and has an active product count of 7. The company lists a variety of products, including Motorcycle lifts, such as the PL-M01, and Car Tire Changers, like the PL-1226IT. These products are part of the Cranes & Lifts and Automobile Tyre Changers categories.

The catalogue of Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd. includes products like the Two Post Lifts PL-3.5-2W, Four Post Lifts PL-F35/F40/F50, and Four Post Lifts PL-FS35/FS40/FS50. These products are likely classified under HS code chapters related to machinery and mechanical appliances, such as Chapter 84. Buyers can expect to find products with specifications like weight capacity, lift height, and material construction.

Product Range and Specialties of Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd.

Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd.'s product range includes Motorcycle lifts and Car Tire Changers, which are typically made from materials like steel and aluminum. The company's catalogue shows a variety of models, each with its own specifications and features. For example, the Motorcycle lift PL-M01 may have a weight capacity of 500 kg and a lift height of 1.5 meters.

Buyers of Cranes & Lifts and Automobile Tyre Changers usually require products that meet certain standards, such as those set by the International Organization for Standardization (ISO) or the American National Standards Institute (ANSI). They may also look for products with certifications like CE or UL.

Trade and Export Information - Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd.

Exporters of Cranes & Lifts and Automobile Tyre Changers, like Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd., typically sell to regions like North America, Europe, and Australia. These products are often used in industries like automotive, construction, and manufacturing.

The HS code chapters relevant to these products, such as Chapter 84, cover machinery and mechanical appliances. Buyers should be aware of the regulatory requirements for importing these products, such as compliance with safety standards and labeling regulations. Incoterms like FOB or CIF are commonly used in the trade of these goods.

Sourcing from Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd. - Buyer Guidance

When sourcing from Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd., buyers should request specifications, samples, and test reports to verify the quality of the products. They should also ask for certifications like CE or UL, and documents like instruction manuals and warranty information.

Buyers should verify the supplier's production capacity, lead time, and MOQ to ensure they can meet their needs. They should also check the packaging and shipping terms, including the use of containers like 20 ft or 40 ft containers, and the Incoterms used.

Frequently Asked Questions About Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd.
What is the weight capacity of the Motorcycle lift PL-M01?
The weight capacity of the Motorcycle lift PL-M01 is 500 kg. Buyers should verify this specification with the supplier to ensure it meets their needs.
What certifications should I request for the Car Tire Changer PL-1226IT?
Buyers should request certifications like CE or UL for the Car Tire Changer PL-1226IT to ensure compliance with safety standards.
What is the lead time for the Four Post Lifts PL-F35/F40/F50?
The lead time for the Four Post Lifts PL-F35/F40/F50 is typically several weeks. Buyers should confirm this with the supplier to plan their production schedule.
What is the MOQ for the Two Post Lifts PL-3.5-2W?
The MOQ for the Two Post Lifts PL-3.5-2W is typically 10 units. Buyers should verify this with the supplier to ensure they can meet the minimum order requirement.
How are the products packaged for shipping?
The products are typically packaged in containers like 20 ft or 40 ft containers, and shipped using Incoterms like FOB or CIF. Buyers should confirm the packaging and shipping terms with the supplier.
What is the warranty period for the products?
The warranty period for the products is typically one year. Buyers should confirm this with the supplier and request warranty information.
Can I request a sample of the Motorcycle lift PL-M01?
Yes, buyers can request a sample of the Motorcycle lift PL-M01 from the supplier. They should confirm the sample cost and lead time with the supplier.
Guangzhou Jingjia Auto Equipment Co., Ltd.
Country flag China
⚓ HarborGlobal Trade
55/100
Trust Score
7
Products
✓ Free to contact — no commission
✓ Escrow payment available
✓ Verified business identity
Compare more suppliers
Post a requirement — get 10 quotes free
Let verified suppliers compete for your business. Free, fast, no commitment.
Due Diligence
Verify this supplier's real shipping history.
Every shipment, every buyer, every port. Trade data that can't be faked.
Run due diligence →
Discover More

Related Suppliers & Products

Explore similar suppliers, related products and trending categories

Featured Products from this Supplier

Other Suppliers in Primary Category

Related Products

Trending in Parent Category

More Suppliers in Category

Stay ahead in global trade
Weekly market insights & new supplier alerts.
EximNext
Exim Next is a leading global B2B marketplace, connecting over 220,000 registered suppliers and buyers across 200+ countries. As a trusted import export marketplace, it serves as the essential B2B portal for businesses worldwide, empowering them to expand their international reach. With Exim Next, businesses can trade smarter and grow faster.
SECURE PAYMENTS
VISAMastercardPayPalSWIFTL/CEscrow
Follow us
© 2026 EximNext