ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD — Verified Manufacturer & Wholesale Supplier

About ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD - Hydraulic Equipments Supplier in China

Located in Anhui, China, ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD has an active product count of 9. The company specializes in the production and sales of hydraulic lifting and tilt systems for truck cabins, including hydraulic cylinders and oil pumps. Their products are used in various truck models such as DAF, IVECO, MAN, MAZ, MERCEDES BENZ, RENAULT, SCANIA, and VOLVO. The company's product range includes truck cabin hydraulic tilt, truck cabin hydraulic cylinder, truck cabin hydraulic pump, and truck cab latch, with HS codes ranging from 8302.30 to 8708.99.

The company's products are made of steel and No. 45 steel, with specific product types including hydraulic cylinders, oil pumps, and truck cab latches. Exporters of hydraulic equipments typically require certifications such as ISO 9001 and CE, and adhere to standards such as SAE and DIN. Buyers of hydraulic equipments usually require specifications such as pressure rating, flow rate, and material composition.

Product Range and Specialties of ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD

The company's product range includes hydraulic equipments such as truck cabin hydraulic tilt, truck cabin hydraulic cylinder, and truck cabin hydraulic pump, with HS codes 8412.21 and 8413.60. These products are typically made of steel and No. 45 steel, and are used in the automotive industry. Buyers of hydraulic equipments usually require specifications such as pressure rating, flow rate, and material composition, and may request certifications such as ISO 9001 and CE. The company's products are also used in various truck models, and are compatible with different truck cabin systems.

Trade and Export Information - ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD

Exporters of hydraulic equipments from China, such as ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD, typically export to regions such as Europe, North America, and South America. The HS code families involved in the export of hydraulic equipments include 8412, 8413, and 8708. Certifications such as ISO 9001 and CE are commonly required for the export of hydraulic equipments, and buyers may request test reports and inspection certificates. The company's products are typically packaged in containers such as 20 ft or 40 ft containers, and are shipped via Incoterms such as FOB or CIF.

Sourcing from ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD - Buyer Guidance

When sourcing from ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD, buyers should request specifications such as pressure rating, flow rate, and material composition, and may request certifications such as ISO 9001 and CE. Buyers should also verify the company's product range and compatibility with different truck cabin systems. It is recommended to request test reports and inspection certificates to ensure the quality of the products. Buyers should also confirm the packaging and shipping details, including the container size and Incoterms.

Frequently Asked Questions About ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD

What is the company's product range?

The company's product range includes hydraulic equipments such as truck cabin hydraulic tilt, truck cabin hydraulic cylinder, and truck cabin hydraulic pump.

What are the typical certifications required for hydraulic equipments?

The typical certifications required for hydraulic equipments include ISO 9001 and CE.

What is the HS code range for the company's products?

The HS code range for the company's products includes 8302, 8412, 8413, and 8708.

What is the recommended packaging for the company's products?

The recommended packaging for the company's products includes containers such as 20 ft or 40 ft containers.

What are the typical Incoterms used for the export of hydraulic equipments?

The typical Incoterms used for the export of hydraulic equipments include FOB and CIF.

How can buyers verify the quality of the products?

Buyers can verify the quality of the products by requesting test reports and inspection certificates.

What is the company's target market?

The company's target market includes regions such as Europe, North America, and South America.

What are the typical specifications required for hydraulic equipments?

The typical specifications required for hydraulic equipments include pressure rating, flow rate, and material composition.

Other Suppliers in Door Locks

Top Trusted Suppliers

Related Products in Door Locks

Trending in Parent Category

More Suppliers in Parent Category

Related Products

Other Suppliers

EximNext
58.4K+ live requirements
Register Free🎁 5 free buy-lead credits
Post Requirement
🌍 Trusted by 224.4K+ businesses in 200+ countries|
58.4K+ active requirements right now
✉️ [email protected]
|
Sell on EximNextPost Requirement
EximNext
AgricultureApparelConstructionElectronicFoodHomeIndustrialMineralsMiscellaneous
🔥 Deals|✨ AI Match|🏭 Suppliers|📋 Buy Leads|💰 Trade Finance|⭐ Upgrade
58.4K+ live RFQs·194.4K+ suppliers
🎁 5 free credits →
EximNext
EximNext
Register Free
🎁 5 free buy-lead credits
Sign In
📋Post Requirement💬Get QuotesAI Match📋RFQ Marketplace
All Categories
Services & Tools
🏭Supplier Directory🔥Today's Deals💰Trade FinanceMembership
Sell on EximNext
AboutContactBlogHelp
🏭

ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD

Harbor
Country flag , China
🛡️
59/100
Trust Score

ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD Product Catalog

Showing 9 of 9 products
View all products →
truck cab latch
Harbor
truck cab latch
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
truck cab latch
Harbor
truck cab latch
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
truck cab latch
Harbor
truck cab latch
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
truck cab latch
Harbor
truck cab latch
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
truck cab latch
Harbor
truck cab latch
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
truck cab latch
Harbor
truck cab latch
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
truck cabin hydraulic pump
Harbor
truck cabin hydraulic pump
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
truck cabin hydraulic cylinder
Harbor
truck cabin hydraulic cylinder
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
truck cabin hydraulic tilt
Harbor
truck cabin hydraulic tilt
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit

About ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD - Hydraulic Equipments Supplier in China

Located in Anhui, China, ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD has an active product count of 9. The company specializes in the production and sales of hydraulic lifting and tilt systems for truck cabins, including hydraulic cylinders and oil pumps. Their products are used in various truck models such as DAF, IVECO, MAN, MAZ, MERCEDES BENZ, RENAULT, SCANIA, and VOLVO. The company's product range includes truck cabin hydraulic tilt, truck cabin hydraulic cylinder, truck cabin hydraulic pump, and truck cab latch, with HS codes ranging from 8302.30 to 8708.99.

The company's products are made of steel and No. 45 steel, with specific product types including hydraulic cylinders, oil pumps, and truck cab latches. Exporters of hydraulic equipments typically require certifications such as ISO 9001 and CE, and adhere to standards such as SAE and DIN. Buyers of hydraulic equipments usually require specifications such as pressure rating, flow rate, and material composition.

Product Range and Specialties of ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD

The company's product range includes hydraulic equipments such as truck cabin hydraulic tilt, truck cabin hydraulic cylinder, and truck cabin hydraulic pump, with HS codes 8412.21 and 8413.60. These products are typically made of steel and No. 45 steel, and are used in the automotive industry. Buyers of hydraulic equipments usually require specifications such as pressure rating, flow rate, and material composition, and may request certifications such as ISO 9001 and CE. The company's products are also used in various truck models, and are compatible with different truck cabin systems.

Trade and Export Information - ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD

Exporters of hydraulic equipments from China, such as ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD, typically export to regions such as Europe, North America, and South America. The HS code families involved in the export of hydraulic equipments include 8412, 8413, and 8708. Certifications such as ISO 9001 and CE are commonly required for the export of hydraulic equipments, and buyers may request test reports and inspection certificates. The company's products are typically packaged in containers such as 20 ft or 40 ft containers, and are shipped via Incoterms such as FOB or CIF.

Sourcing from ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD - Buyer Guidance

When sourcing from ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD, buyers should request specifications such as pressure rating, flow rate, and material composition, and may request certifications such as ISO 9001 and CE. Buyers should also verify the company's product range and compatibility with different truck cabin systems. It is recommended to request test reports and inspection certificates to ensure the quality of the products. Buyers should also confirm the packaging and shipping details, including the container size and Incoterms.

Frequently Asked Questions About ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD

What is the company's product range?

The company's product range includes hydraulic equipments such as truck cabin hydraulic tilt, truck cabin hydraulic cylinder, and truck cabin hydraulic pump.

What are the typical certifications required for hydraulic equipments?

The typical certifications required for hydraulic equipments include ISO 9001 and CE.

What is the HS code range for the company's products?

The HS code range for the company's products includes 8302, 8412, 8413, and 8708.

What is the recommended packaging for the company's products?

The recommended packaging for the company's products includes containers such as 20 ft or 40 ft containers.

What are the typical Incoterms used for the export of hydraulic equipments?

The typical Incoterms used for the export of hydraulic equipments include FOB and CIF.

How can buyers verify the quality of the products?

Buyers can verify the quality of the products by requesting test reports and inspection certificates.

What is the company's target market?

The company's target market includes regions such as Europe, North America, and South America.

What are the typical specifications required for hydraulic equipments?

The typical specifications required for hydraulic equipments include pressure rating, flow rate, and material composition.

About ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD - Hydraulic Equipments Supplier in China

Located in Anhui, China, ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD has an active product count of 9. The company specializes in the production and sales of hydraulic lifting and tilt systems for truck cabins, including hydraulic cylinders and oil pumps. Their products are used in various truck models such as DAF, IVECO, MAN, MAZ, MERCEDES BENZ, RENAULT, SCANIA, and VOLVO. The company's product range includes truck cabin hydraulic tilt, truck cabin hydraulic cylinder, truck cabin hydraulic pump, and truck cab latch, with HS codes ranging from 8302.30 to 8708.99.

The company's products are made of steel and No. 45 steel, with specific product types including hydraulic cylinders, oil pumps, and truck cab latches. Exporters of hydraulic equipments typically require certifications such as ISO 9001 and CE, and adhere to standards such as SAE and DIN. Buyers of hydraulic equipments usually require specifications such as pressure rating, flow rate, and material composition.

Product Range and Specialties of ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD

The company's product range includes hydraulic equipments such as truck cabin hydraulic tilt, truck cabin hydraulic cylinder, and truck cabin hydraulic pump, with HS codes 8412.21 and 8413.60. These products are typically made of steel and No. 45 steel, and are used in the automotive industry. Buyers of hydraulic equipments usually require specifications such as pressure rating, flow rate, and material composition, and may request certifications such as ISO 9001 and CE. The company's products are also used in various truck models, and are compatible with different truck cabin systems.

Trade and Export Information - ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD

Exporters of hydraulic equipments from China, such as ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD, typically export to regions such as Europe, North America, and South America. The HS code families involved in the export of hydraulic equipments include 8412, 8413, and 8708. Certifications such as ISO 9001 and CE are commonly required for the export of hydraulic equipments, and buyers may request test reports and inspection certificates. The company's products are typically packaged in containers such as 20 ft or 40 ft containers, and are shipped via Incoterms such as FOB or CIF.

Sourcing from ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD - Buyer Guidance

When sourcing from ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD, buyers should request specifications such as pressure rating, flow rate, and material composition, and may request certifications such as ISO 9001 and CE. Buyers should also verify the company's product range and compatibility with different truck cabin systems. It is recommended to request test reports and inspection certificates to ensure the quality of the products. Buyers should also confirm the packaging and shipping details, including the container size and Incoterms.

Frequently Asked Questions About ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD
What is the company's product range?
The company's product range includes hydraulic equipments such as truck cabin hydraulic tilt, truck cabin hydraulic cylinder, and truck cabin hydraulic pump.
What are the typical certifications required for hydraulic equipments?
The typical certifications required for hydraulic equipments include ISO 9001 and CE.
What is the HS code range for the company's products?
The HS code range for the company's products includes 8302, 8412, 8413, and 8708.
What is the recommended packaging for the company's products?
The recommended packaging for the company's products includes containers such as 20 ft or 40 ft containers.
What are the typical Incoterms used for the export of hydraulic equipments?
The typical Incoterms used for the export of hydraulic equipments include FOB and CIF.
How can buyers verify the quality of the products?
Buyers can verify the quality of the products by requesting test reports and inspection certificates.
What is the company's target market?
The company's target market includes regions such as Europe, North America, and South America.
What are the typical specifications required for hydraulic equipments?
The typical specifications required for hydraulic equipments include pressure rating, flow rate, and material composition.
🏭
ANHUI DEHONG WORK MANUFACTURE CO.,LTD
Country flag , China
Harbor
59/100
Trust Score
📦
9
Products
Free to contact — no commission
Escrow payment available
Verified business identity
Compare more suppliers
Post a requirement — get 10 quotes free
Let verified suppliers compete for your business. Free, fast, no commitment.
EximNext Verified Supplier
Business identity verified
Physical address confirmed
Financial history checked
Certifications authenticated
Trade references validated
Due Diligence
Verify this supplier's real shipping history.
Every shipment, every buyer, every port. Trade data that can't be faked.
Run due diligence →
Discover More

Related Suppliers & Products

Explore similar suppliers, related products and trending categories

Other Suppliers in Door Locks

Top Trusted Suppliers

Related Products in Door Locks

Trending in Parent Category

More Suppliers in Parent Category

Stay ahead in global trade
Weekly market insights & new supplier alerts.
EximNext
Exim Next is a leading global B2B marketplace, connecting over 205,000 verified suppliers and buyers across 200+ countries. As a trusted import export marketplace, it serves as the essential B2B portal for businesses worldwide, empowering them to expand their international reach. With Exim Next, businesses can trade smarter and grow faster.
SECURE PAYMENTS
VISAMastercardPayPalSWIFTL/CEscrow
Follow us
© 2026 EximNext