Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd. — Supplier

About Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd. - Chemicals & Allied Products Supplier in China

Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd. is located in China and has an active product count of 5. The company lists a range of chemicals and allied products, including lead nitrate, lead acetate, red lead, litharge, and lithium carbonate high purified. The lithium carbonate high purified product has an HS code of 2836.91 and is made from lithium carbonate Li2CO3 (high purity/battery grade).

The company's product range includes various chemicals that are commonly used in industries such as manufacturing, pharmaceuticals, and electronics. China is a significant producer and exporter of these chemicals, with many companies like Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd. contributing to the country's chemical industry. The city/region where the company is located plays a crucial role in the production and trade of these chemicals.

Product Range and Specialties of Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd.

Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd.'s catalogue includes a range of chemicals and allied products. The lead nitrate, lead acetate, and red lead products are commonly used in various industries, while the litharge product is often used in the production of lead-based products. The lithium carbonate high purified product, with an HS code of 2836.91, is a high-purity material used in battery production and other electronic applications.

Buyers of these chemicals and allied products typically require specific grades and specifications, such as high-purity lithium carbonate for battery production. The common materials and variants used in this category include lithium carbonate, lead oxide, and other lead-based compounds. The standard specifications for these products often include parameters such as purity, moisture content, and particle size.

Trade and Export Information - Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd.

Exporters of chemicals and allied products from China, like Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd., typically ship their goods to various regions and industries around the world. The HS code family for these products, including 2836.91 for lithium carbonate, is used to classify and regulate the trade of these goods. Buyers of these chemicals often require certifications and compliance with standards such as REACH, ISO 9001, and ISO 14001.

The trade of these chemicals and allied products involves various logistics and packaging norms, such as the use of 20 ft or 40 ft containers, and Incoterms like CIF or FOB. The origin country's export context, including regulations and inspections, plays a crucial role in ensuring the quality and safety of these products. Typical buyers of these goods include manufacturers, pharmaceutical companies, and electronics producers.

Sourcing from Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd. - Buyer Guidance

When sourcing from Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd., buyers should request specific specifications, samples, and test reports to ensure the quality of the products. The typical quality parameters for these chemicals and allied products include purity, moisture content, and particle size. Buyers should also verify the certifications and compliance with standards such as REACH, ISO 9001, and ISO 14001.

Buyers should be aware of the common materials and variants used in this category and request the necessary documents and certifications. The MOQ and lead time for these products can vary depending on the supplier and the specific product. Buyers should confirm these details before placing an order and should be prepared to provide detailed specifications and requirements.

Frequently Asked Questions About Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd.

What is the active product count of Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd.?

Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd. has an active product count of 5, including lead nitrate, lead acetate, red lead, litharge, and lithium carbonate high purified.

What is the HS code for lithium carbonate high purified?

The HS code for lithium carbonate high purified is 2836.91.

What are the typical quality parameters for chemicals and allied products?

The typical quality parameters for chemicals and allied products include purity, moisture content, and particle size. Buyers should request specific specifications and test reports to ensure the quality of the products.

What certifications and compliance are required for these products?

Buyers of these chemicals and allied products typically require certifications and compliance with standards such as REACH, ISO 9001, and ISO 14001.

What is the MOQ and lead time for these products?

The MOQ and lead time for these products can vary depending on the supplier and the specific product. Buyers should confirm these details before placing an order.

What packaging and shipping options are available?

The packaging and shipping options for these products typically include the use of 20 ft or 40 ft containers, and Incoterms like CIF or FOB. Buyers should confirm the specific packaging and shipping details with the supplier.

What are the common materials and variants used in this category?

The common materials and variants used in this category include lithium carbonate, lead oxide, and other lead-based compounds. Buyers should be aware of these materials and variants when sourcing from Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd.

Other Suppliers in Chemicals & Allied Products

Top Trusted Suppliers

Related Products in Chemicals & Allied Products

Trending in Parent Category

More Suppliers in Parent Category

Related Products

Other Suppliers

EximNext
7.2K+ live requirements
Register Free🎁 Reach global buyers
Post Requirement
🌍 Trusted by 225K+ businesses in 200+ countries|
7.2K+ active requirements right now
✉️ [email protected]
|
Sell on EximNextPost Requirement
EximNext
AgricultureApparelConstructionElectronicFoodHomeIndustrialMineralsMiscellaneous
🔥 Deals|✨ AI Match|🏭 Suppliers|📋 Buy Leads|💰 Trade Finance
7.2K+ live RFQs·194.8K+ suppliers
🎁 Reach global buyers →
EximNext
EximNext
Register Free
🎁 Reach global buyers
Sign In
📋Post Requirement💬Get Quotes✨AI Match📋RFQ Marketplace
All Categories
Services & Tools
🏭Supplier Directory🔥Today's Deals💰Trade Finance
Sell on EximNext →
AboutContactBlogHelp
Global Trade  ·  China
5
products listed

Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd.

⚓ Harbor
Country flag , ChinaNew supplier / no reviews yet
🛡️
55/100
Trust Score

Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd. Product Catalog

Showing 5 of 5 products
View all products →
Lithium carbonate high purified
⚓ Harbor
Lithium carbonate high purified
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Litharge
⚓ Harbor
Litharge
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Red lead
⚓ Harbor
Red lead
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Lead nitrate
⚓ Harbor
Lead nitrate
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Lead acetate
⚓ Harbor
Lead acetate
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit

About Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd. - Chemicals & Allied Products Supplier in China

Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd. is located in China and has an active product count of 5. The company lists a range of chemicals and allied products, including lead nitrate, lead acetate, red lead, litharge, and lithium carbonate high purified. The lithium carbonate high purified product has an HS code of 2836.91 and is made from lithium carbonate Li2CO3 (high purity/battery grade).

The company's product range includes various chemicals that are commonly used in industries such as manufacturing, pharmaceuticals, and electronics. China is a significant producer and exporter of these chemicals, with many companies like Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd. contributing to the country's chemical industry. The city/region where the company is located plays a crucial role in the production and trade of these chemicals.

Product Range and Specialties of Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd.

Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd.'s catalogue includes a range of chemicals and allied products. The lead nitrate, lead acetate, and red lead products are commonly used in various industries, while the litharge product is often used in the production of lead-based products. The lithium carbonate high purified product, with an HS code of 2836.91, is a high-purity material used in battery production and other electronic applications.

Buyers of these chemicals and allied products typically require specific grades and specifications, such as high-purity lithium carbonate for battery production. The common materials and variants used in this category include lithium carbonate, lead oxide, and other lead-based compounds. The standard specifications for these products often include parameters such as purity, moisture content, and particle size.

Trade and Export Information - Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd.

Exporters of chemicals and allied products from China, like Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd., typically ship their goods to various regions and industries around the world. The HS code family for these products, including 2836.91 for lithium carbonate, is used to classify and regulate the trade of these goods. Buyers of these chemicals often require certifications and compliance with standards such as REACH, ISO 9001, and ISO 14001.

The trade of these chemicals and allied products involves various logistics and packaging norms, such as the use of 20 ft or 40 ft containers, and Incoterms like CIF or FOB. The origin country's export context, including regulations and inspections, plays a crucial role in ensuring the quality and safety of these products. Typical buyers of these goods include manufacturers, pharmaceutical companies, and electronics producers.

Sourcing from Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd. - Buyer Guidance

When sourcing from Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd., buyers should request specific specifications, samples, and test reports to ensure the quality of the products. The typical quality parameters for these chemicals and allied products include purity, moisture content, and particle size. Buyers should also verify the certifications and compliance with standards such as REACH, ISO 9001, and ISO 14001.

Buyers should be aware of the common materials and variants used in this category and request the necessary documents and certifications. The MOQ and lead time for these products can vary depending on the supplier and the specific product. Buyers should confirm these details before placing an order and should be prepared to provide detailed specifications and requirements.

Frequently Asked Questions About Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd.

What is the active product count of Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd.?

Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd. has an active product count of 5, including lead nitrate, lead acetate, red lead, litharge, and lithium carbonate high purified.

What is the HS code for lithium carbonate high purified?

The HS code for lithium carbonate high purified is 2836.91.

What are the typical quality parameters for chemicals and allied products?

The typical quality parameters for chemicals and allied products include purity, moisture content, and particle size. Buyers should request specific specifications and test reports to ensure the quality of the products.

What certifications and compliance are required for these products?

Buyers of these chemicals and allied products typically require certifications and compliance with standards such as REACH, ISO 9001, and ISO 14001.

What is the MOQ and lead time for these products?

The MOQ and lead time for these products can vary depending on the supplier and the specific product. Buyers should confirm these details before placing an order.

What packaging and shipping options are available?

The packaging and shipping options for these products typically include the use of 20 ft or 40 ft containers, and Incoterms like CIF or FOB. Buyers should confirm the specific packaging and shipping details with the supplier.

What are the common materials and variants used in this category?

The common materials and variants used in this category include lithium carbonate, lead oxide, and other lead-based compounds. Buyers should be aware of these materials and variants when sourcing from Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd.

About Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd. - Chemicals & Allied Products Supplier in China

Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd. is located in China and has an active product count of 5. The company lists a range of chemicals and allied products, including lead nitrate, lead acetate, red lead, litharge, and lithium carbonate high purified. The lithium carbonate high purified product has an HS code of 2836.91 and is made from lithium carbonate Li2CO3 (high purity/battery grade).

The company's product range includes various chemicals that are commonly used in industries such as manufacturing, pharmaceuticals, and electronics. China is a significant producer and exporter of these chemicals, with many companies like Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd. contributing to the country's chemical industry. The city/region where the company is located plays a crucial role in the production and trade of these chemicals.

Product Range and Specialties of Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd.

Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd.'s catalogue includes a range of chemicals and allied products. The lead nitrate, lead acetate, and red lead products are commonly used in various industries, while the litharge product is often used in the production of lead-based products. The lithium carbonate high purified product, with an HS code of 2836.91, is a high-purity material used in battery production and other electronic applications.

Buyers of these chemicals and allied products typically require specific grades and specifications, such as high-purity lithium carbonate for battery production. The common materials and variants used in this category include lithium carbonate, lead oxide, and other lead-based compounds. The standard specifications for these products often include parameters such as purity, moisture content, and particle size.

Trade and Export Information - Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd.

Exporters of chemicals and allied products from China, like Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd., typically ship their goods to various regions and industries around the world. The HS code family for these products, including 2836.91 for lithium carbonate, is used to classify and regulate the trade of these goods. Buyers of these chemicals often require certifications and compliance with standards such as REACH, ISO 9001, and ISO 14001.

The trade of these chemicals and allied products involves various logistics and packaging norms, such as the use of 20 ft or 40 ft containers, and Incoterms like CIF or FOB. The origin country's export context, including regulations and inspections, plays a crucial role in ensuring the quality and safety of these products. Typical buyers of these goods include manufacturers, pharmaceutical companies, and electronics producers.

Sourcing from Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd. - Buyer Guidance

When sourcing from Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd., buyers should request specific specifications, samples, and test reports to ensure the quality of the products. The typical quality parameters for these chemicals and allied products include purity, moisture content, and particle size. Buyers should also verify the certifications and compliance with standards such as REACH, ISO 9001, and ISO 14001.

Buyers should be aware of the common materials and variants used in this category and request the necessary documents and certifications. The MOQ and lead time for these products can vary depending on the supplier and the specific product. Buyers should confirm these details before placing an order and should be prepared to provide detailed specifications and requirements.

Frequently Asked Questions About Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd.
What is the active product count of Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd.?
Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd. has an active product count of 5, including lead nitrate, lead acetate, red lead, litharge, and lithium carbonate high purified.
What is the HS code for lithium carbonate high purified?
The HS code for lithium carbonate high purified is 2836.91.
What are the typical quality parameters for chemicals and allied products?
The typical quality parameters for chemicals and allied products include purity, moisture content, and particle size. Buyers should request specific specifications and test reports to ensure the quality of the products.
What certifications and compliance are required for these products?
Buyers of these chemicals and allied products typically require certifications and compliance with standards such as REACH, ISO 9001, and ISO 14001.
What is the MOQ and lead time for these products?
The MOQ and lead time for these products can vary depending on the supplier and the specific product. Buyers should confirm these details before placing an order.
What packaging and shipping options are available?
The packaging and shipping options for these products typically include the use of 20 ft or 40 ft containers, and Incoterms like CIF or FOB. Buyers should confirm the specific packaging and shipping details with the supplier.
What are the common materials and variants used in this category?
The common materials and variants used in this category include lithium carbonate, lead oxide, and other lead-based compounds. Buyers should be aware of these materials and variants when sourcing from Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd.
Sinosale Hebei Co., Ltd.
Country flag China
⚓ HarborGlobal Trade
55/100
Trust Score
5
Products
✓ Free to contact — no commission
✓ Escrow payment available
✓ Verified business identity
Compare more suppliers
Post a requirement — get 10 quotes free
Let verified suppliers compete for your business. Free, fast, no commitment.
Due Diligence
Verify this supplier's real shipping history.
Every shipment, every buyer, every port. Trade data that can't be faked.
Run due diligence →
Discover More

Related Suppliers & Products

Explore similar suppliers, related products and trending categories

Other Suppliers in Chemicals & Allied Products

Top Trusted Suppliers

Related Products in Chemicals & Allied Products

Trending in Parent Category

More Suppliers in Parent Category

Stay ahead in global trade
Weekly market insights & new supplier alerts.
EximNext
Exim Next is a leading global B2B marketplace, connecting over 220,000 registered suppliers and buyers across 200+ countries. As a trusted import export marketplace, it serves as the essential B2B portal for businesses worldwide, empowering them to expand their international reach. With Exim Next, businesses can trade smarter and grow faster.
SECURE PAYMENTS
VISAMastercardPayPalSWIFTL/CEscrow
Follow us
© 2026 EximNext