Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. — Verified Supplier

About Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. - Robots & Spare Parts Supplier in China

Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. is based in China, specifically in the city of Shenzhen, and has an active product count of 6. The company lists a range of products, including Selective Soldering Machine, In-line Soldering Robot, In-line Automatic Welding Machine, Automatic Soldering And Dispensing Robot, Automatic Soldering Robot, and Robotic Welding Machine. These products fall under the category of Robots & Spare Parts. Exporters of robots and spare parts typically ship to regions with high demand for automation and manufacturing, such as North America, Europe, and Southeast Asia.

Buyers of robots and spare parts usually require specific specifications, such as precision, speed, and compatibility with existing systems. The HS code families involved in the export of these goods are typically in the range of 8479 to 8486, which covers machinery and mechanical appliances. The city of Shenzhen is a major hub for technology and manufacturing in China, with many companies involved in the production and export of robots and spare parts.

Product Range and Specialties of Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.'s product range includes various types of robots and spare parts, such as soldering machines and welding robots. The typical grades and standard specifications for these products include IP67 rating for protection against dust and water, and ISO 9001 certification for quality management. Buyers of these products should request specifications, such as precision, speed, and compatibility with existing systems, to ensure that the products meet their requirements. The common materials used in the production of these products include steel, aluminum, and copper, with variants such as stainless steel and titanium used in specific applications.

Trade and Export Information - Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Exporters of robots and spare parts from China, such as Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd., typically ship to regions with high demand for automation and manufacturing, such as North America, Europe, and Southeast Asia. The HS code families involved in the export of these goods are typically in the range of 8479 to 8486, which covers machinery and mechanical appliances. The certifications commonly required for these goods include CE marking for compliance with EU health and safety regulations, and UL certification for compliance with US safety standards. The packaging and shipping of these goods typically involve careful handling and protection against damage, with Incoterms such as FOB and CIF used to define the terms of delivery.

Sourcing from Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. - Buyer Guidance

Buyers sourcing from Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. should request specifications, such as precision, speed, and compatibility with existing systems, to ensure that the products meet their requirements. They should also request test reports and certifications, such as ISO 9001 and CE marking, to verify the quality and compliance of the products. Before ordering, buyers should verify the supplier's trust tier, which is harbor in the case of Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd., and request samples or prototypes to test the products. Any given verification or response from the supplier should be carefully evaluated to ensure that it meets the buyer's requirements.

Frequently Asked Questions About Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

What is the product range of Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.?

Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. offers a range of products, including Selective Soldering Machine, In-line Soldering Robot, In-line Automatic Welding Machine, Automatic Soldering And Dispensing Robot, Automatic Soldering Robot, and Robotic Welding Machine.

What are the typical grades and standard specifications for robots and spare parts?

The typical grades and standard specifications for robots and spare parts include IP67 rating for protection against dust and water, and ISO 9001 certification for quality management.

What certifications are commonly required for robots and spare parts?

The certifications commonly required for robots and spare parts include CE marking for compliance with EU health and safety regulations, and UL certification for compliance with US safety standards.

How are robots and spare parts typically packaged and shipped?

The packaging and shipping of robots and spare parts typically involve careful handling and protection against damage, with Incoterms such as FOB and CIF used to define the terms of delivery.

What should buyers request from Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. before ordering?

Buyers should request specifications, such as precision, speed, and compatibility with existing systems, as well as test reports and certifications, such as ISO 9001 and CE marking, to verify the quality and compliance of the products.

How can buyers verify the quality of the products from Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.?

Buyers can verify the quality of the products by requesting samples or prototypes, and evaluating the supplier's trust tier, which is harbor in the case of Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

What is the MOQ and lead time for Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.?

The MOQ and lead time for Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. should be confirmed with the supplier, as it may vary depending on the product and production schedule.

Featured Products from this Supplier

Other Suppliers in Primary Category

Related Products

Trending in Parent Category

More Suppliers in Category

Related Products

Other Suppliers

EximNext
58.5K+ live requirements
Register Free🎁 Reach verified global buyers
Post Requirement
🌍 Trusted by 224.6K+ businesses in 200+ countries|
58.5K+ active requirements right now
✉️ [email protected]
|
Sell on EximNextPost Requirement
EximNext
AgricultureApparelConstructionElectronicFoodHomeIndustrialMineralsMiscellaneous
🔥 Deals|✨ AI Match|🏭 Suppliers|📋 Buy Leads|💰 Trade Finance
58.5K+ live RFQs·194.6K+ suppliers
🎁 Reach global buyers →
EximNext
EximNext
Register Free
🎁 Reach verified global buyers
Sign In
📋Post Requirement💬Get QuotesAI Match📋RFQ Marketplace
All Categories
Services & Tools
🏭Supplier Directory🔥Today's Deals💰Trade Finance
Sell on EximNext
AboutContactBlogHelp
🏭

Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Harbor
Country flag , China
🛡️
54/100
Trust Score

Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. Product Catalog

Showing 6 of 6 products
View all products →
Robotic Welding Machine
Harbor
Robotic Welding Machine
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Automatic Soldering Robot
Harbor
Automatic Soldering Robot
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
In-line Automatic Welding Machine
Harbor
In-line Automatic Welding Machine
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Automatic Soldering And Dispensing Robot
Harbor
Automatic Soldering And Dispensing Robot
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Selective Soldering Machine
Harbor
Selective Soldering Machine
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
In-line Soldering Robot
Harbor
In-line Soldering Robot
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit

About Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. - Robots & Spare Parts Supplier in China

Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. is based in China, specifically in the city of Shenzhen, and has an active product count of 6. The company lists a range of products, including Selective Soldering Machine, In-line Soldering Robot, In-line Automatic Welding Machine, Automatic Soldering And Dispensing Robot, Automatic Soldering Robot, and Robotic Welding Machine. These products fall under the category of Robots & Spare Parts. Exporters of robots and spare parts typically ship to regions with high demand for automation and manufacturing, such as North America, Europe, and Southeast Asia.

Buyers of robots and spare parts usually require specific specifications, such as precision, speed, and compatibility with existing systems. The HS code families involved in the export of these goods are typically in the range of 8479 to 8486, which covers machinery and mechanical appliances. The city of Shenzhen is a major hub for technology and manufacturing in China, with many companies involved in the production and export of robots and spare parts.

Product Range and Specialties of Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.'s product range includes various types of robots and spare parts, such as soldering machines and welding robots. The typical grades and standard specifications for these products include IP67 rating for protection against dust and water, and ISO 9001 certification for quality management. Buyers of these products should request specifications, such as precision, speed, and compatibility with existing systems, to ensure that the products meet their requirements. The common materials used in the production of these products include steel, aluminum, and copper, with variants such as stainless steel and titanium used in specific applications.

Trade and Export Information - Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Exporters of robots and spare parts from China, such as Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd., typically ship to regions with high demand for automation and manufacturing, such as North America, Europe, and Southeast Asia. The HS code families involved in the export of these goods are typically in the range of 8479 to 8486, which covers machinery and mechanical appliances. The certifications commonly required for these goods include CE marking for compliance with EU health and safety regulations, and UL certification for compliance with US safety standards. The packaging and shipping of these goods typically involve careful handling and protection against damage, with Incoterms such as FOB and CIF used to define the terms of delivery.

Sourcing from Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. - Buyer Guidance

Buyers sourcing from Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. should request specifications, such as precision, speed, and compatibility with existing systems, to ensure that the products meet their requirements. They should also request test reports and certifications, such as ISO 9001 and CE marking, to verify the quality and compliance of the products. Before ordering, buyers should verify the supplier's trust tier, which is harbor in the case of Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd., and request samples or prototypes to test the products. Any given verification or response from the supplier should be carefully evaluated to ensure that it meets the buyer's requirements.

Frequently Asked Questions About Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

What is the product range of Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.?

Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. offers a range of products, including Selective Soldering Machine, In-line Soldering Robot, In-line Automatic Welding Machine, Automatic Soldering And Dispensing Robot, Automatic Soldering Robot, and Robotic Welding Machine.

What are the typical grades and standard specifications for robots and spare parts?

The typical grades and standard specifications for robots and spare parts include IP67 rating for protection against dust and water, and ISO 9001 certification for quality management.

What certifications are commonly required for robots and spare parts?

The certifications commonly required for robots and spare parts include CE marking for compliance with EU health and safety regulations, and UL certification for compliance with US safety standards.

How are robots and spare parts typically packaged and shipped?

The packaging and shipping of robots and spare parts typically involve careful handling and protection against damage, with Incoterms such as FOB and CIF used to define the terms of delivery.

What should buyers request from Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. before ordering?

Buyers should request specifications, such as precision, speed, and compatibility with existing systems, as well as test reports and certifications, such as ISO 9001 and CE marking, to verify the quality and compliance of the products.

How can buyers verify the quality of the products from Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.?

Buyers can verify the quality of the products by requesting samples or prototypes, and evaluating the supplier's trust tier, which is harbor in the case of Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

What is the MOQ and lead time for Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.?

The MOQ and lead time for Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. should be confirmed with the supplier, as it may vary depending on the product and production schedule.

About Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. - Robots & Spare Parts Supplier in China

Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. is based in China, specifically in the city of Shenzhen, and has an active product count of 6. The company lists a range of products, including Selective Soldering Machine, In-line Soldering Robot, In-line Automatic Welding Machine, Automatic Soldering And Dispensing Robot, Automatic Soldering Robot, and Robotic Welding Machine. These products fall under the category of Robots & Spare Parts. Exporters of robots and spare parts typically ship to regions with high demand for automation and manufacturing, such as North America, Europe, and Southeast Asia.

Buyers of robots and spare parts usually require specific specifications, such as precision, speed, and compatibility with existing systems. The HS code families involved in the export of these goods are typically in the range of 8479 to 8486, which covers machinery and mechanical appliances. The city of Shenzhen is a major hub for technology and manufacturing in China, with many companies involved in the production and export of robots and spare parts.

Product Range and Specialties of Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.'s product range includes various types of robots and spare parts, such as soldering machines and welding robots. The typical grades and standard specifications for these products include IP67 rating for protection against dust and water, and ISO 9001 certification for quality management. Buyers of these products should request specifications, such as precision, speed, and compatibility with existing systems, to ensure that the products meet their requirements. The common materials used in the production of these products include steel, aluminum, and copper, with variants such as stainless steel and titanium used in specific applications.

Trade and Export Information - Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Exporters of robots and spare parts from China, such as Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd., typically ship to regions with high demand for automation and manufacturing, such as North America, Europe, and Southeast Asia. The HS code families involved in the export of these goods are typically in the range of 8479 to 8486, which covers machinery and mechanical appliances. The certifications commonly required for these goods include CE marking for compliance with EU health and safety regulations, and UL certification for compliance with US safety standards. The packaging and shipping of these goods typically involve careful handling and protection against damage, with Incoterms such as FOB and CIF used to define the terms of delivery.

Sourcing from Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. - Buyer Guidance

Buyers sourcing from Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. should request specifications, such as precision, speed, and compatibility with existing systems, to ensure that the products meet their requirements. They should also request test reports and certifications, such as ISO 9001 and CE marking, to verify the quality and compliance of the products. Before ordering, buyers should verify the supplier's trust tier, which is harbor in the case of Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd., and request samples or prototypes to test the products. Any given verification or response from the supplier should be carefully evaluated to ensure that it meets the buyer's requirements.

Frequently Asked Questions About Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
What is the product range of Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.?
Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. offers a range of products, including Selective Soldering Machine, In-line Soldering Robot, In-line Automatic Welding Machine, Automatic Soldering And Dispensing Robot, Automatic Soldering Robot, and Robotic Welding Machine.
What are the typical grades and standard specifications for robots and spare parts?
The typical grades and standard specifications for robots and spare parts include IP67 rating for protection against dust and water, and ISO 9001 certification for quality management.
What certifications are commonly required for robots and spare parts?
The certifications commonly required for robots and spare parts include CE marking for compliance with EU health and safety regulations, and UL certification for compliance with US safety standards.
How are robots and spare parts typically packaged and shipped?
The packaging and shipping of robots and spare parts typically involve careful handling and protection against damage, with Incoterms such as FOB and CIF used to define the terms of delivery.
What should buyers request from Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. before ordering?
Buyers should request specifications, such as precision, speed, and compatibility with existing systems, as well as test reports and certifications, such as ISO 9001 and CE marking, to verify the quality and compliance of the products.
How can buyers verify the quality of the products from Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.?
Buyers can verify the quality of the products by requesting samples or prototypes, and evaluating the supplier's trust tier, which is harbor in the case of Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
What is the MOQ and lead time for Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.?
The MOQ and lead time for Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. should be confirmed with the supplier, as it may vary depending on the product and production schedule.
🏭
Ruichi Robot(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Country flag , China
Harbor
54/100
Trust Score
📦
6
Products
Free to contact — no commission
Escrow payment available
Verified business identity
Compare more suppliers
Post a requirement — get 10 quotes free
Let verified suppliers compete for your business. Free, fast, no commitment.
EximNext Verified Supplier
Business identity verified
Physical address confirmed
Financial history checked
Certifications authenticated
Trade references validated
Due Diligence
Verify this supplier's real shipping history.
Every shipment, every buyer, every port. Trade data that can't be faked.
Run due diligence →
Discover More

Related Suppliers & Products

Explore similar suppliers, related products and trending categories

Featured Products from this Supplier

Other Suppliers in Primary Category

Related Products

Trending in Parent Category

More Suppliers in Category

Stay ahead in global trade
Weekly market insights & new supplier alerts.
EximNext
Exim Next is a leading global B2B marketplace, connecting over 205,000 verified suppliers and buyers across 200+ countries. As a trusted import export marketplace, it serves as the essential B2B portal for businesses worldwide, empowering them to expand their international reach. With Exim Next, businesses can trade smarter and grow faster.
SECURE PAYMENTS
VISAMastercardPayPalSWIFTL/CEscrow
Follow us
© 2026 EximNext