Duc The — Supplier

Company Overview & Export Capabilities

Duc The is a Supplier based in Viet Nam. Offering 2+ export products in B2B products.

Duc The Product Catalog

Explore the complete wholesale product catalog from Duc The. Request FOB pricing, check MOQ, and send RFQ directly on EximNext B2B Marketplace.

Business Certificates & Trade History

View Duc The's business certifications, quality standards, export licenses, and trade history on EximNext.

Customer Reviews & Trust Score

Read customer reviews and ratings for Duc The. Check their Trust Score before placing your wholesale order.

Why Import from Duc The?

When sourcing products internationally, partnering with a reliable supplier is crucial for business success. Duc The stands out as a premier Supplier located in Viet Nam, offering a comprehensive catalog of high-quality B2B products. By choosing to buy from this supplier on the EximNext B2B marketplace, importers gain access to factory-direct wholesale pricing, transparent trade terms, and a commitment to on-time delivery. Whether you are a distributor looking to stock up on inventory or a retailer seeking bulk orders, Duc The provides the manufacturing capacity and export expertise required to meet your global sourcing needs.

Global B2B Trade & Bulk Sourcing

Navigating the complexities of cross-border trade is simplified when working with established exporters like Duc The. Our platform ensures that buyers can easily review the supplier's business certifications, quality standards, and trade history before initiating a transaction. Importers can confidently request competitive FOB prices, evaluate Minimum Order Quantities (MOQs), and secure bulk deals for trade-ready products. With a strong focus on B2B commerce, Duc The is equipped to handle international logistics, ensuring that your wholesale orders of B2B products are processed efficiently and delivered securely to your destination.

Frequently Asked Questions About Duc The

Is Duc The a verified supplier on EximNext?

Not yet. Duc The is a registered Supplier on EximNext but has not completed a business document check. Ask for business registration, certificates and export documents before you place a bulk order.

Where is Duc The located?

Duc The is headquartered in Viet Nam, strategically positioned to handle international export and global trade operations.

What types of products does Duc The manufacture or supply?

Duc The specializes in the wholesale supply of B2B products, offering a diverse catalog of 2+ trade-ready products for bulk purchase.

Can I buy from Duc The in bulk at wholesale prices?

Absolutely. As a dedicated B2B Supplier, Duc The offers highly competitive wholesale pricing for bulk orders and large-scale imports.

How do I request a quote or check FOB prices from Duc The?

You can easily request a quote, check FOB prices, and negotiate terms by using the "Post Requirement" or "Contact Supplier" feature directly on their EximNext profile.

What is the typical Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) for Duc The products?

The MOQ varies depending on the specific item within their B2B products catalog. You can view the exact MOQ requirements listed on each individual product page.

Does Duc The export internationally?

Yes, Duc The is an experienced exporter capable of shipping wholesale orders to international buyers across the globe.

How can I verify the business certificates of Duc The?

Certificates, export licenses and quality standards that Duc The has added are listed under the "Capabilities & Certificates" section of their profile. Ask the supplier for copies and check them with the issuing body.

What is the Trust Score and response rate for Duc The?

Duc The's Trust Score is shown on their EximNext profile. Response rate is shown only once it has been measured from real buyer conversations on the platform.

Are the products from Duc The ready for immediate export?

Many items in the Duc The catalog are trade-ready and available for immediate bulk shipment. Check their product listings for specific availability and lead times.

Can I read reviews from other buyers who imported from Duc The?

Duc The has no published buyer reviews yet. You can still assess this supplier through their Trust Score, response rate, verified certificates and trade history on their EximNext profile.

Does Duc The offer custom manufacturing (OEM/ODM) services?

Depending on their specific capabilities, many manufacturers like Duc The offer OEM and ODM services. We recommend contacting them directly to discuss your custom bulk manufacturing needs.

What trade terms does Duc The typically accept?

As an international Supplier, Duc The generally accepts standard trade terms such as FOB, CIF, and EXW. You can negotiate these terms directly during the RFQ process.

How often does Duc The update their product catalog?

Duc The regularly updates their EximNext directory listing with new B2B products and wholesale offerings to meet current global market demands.

Why should I use EximNext to contact Duc The?

Contacting Duc The through EximNext ensures that your communication is secure, your trade is protected by our platform standards, and you have access to comprehensive B2B trade intelligence.

Featured Products from this Supplier

Other Suppliers in Primary Category

Related Products

Trending in Parent Category

More Suppliers in Category

Related Products

Other Suppliers

EximNext
7.2K+ live requirements
Register Free🎁 Reach global buyers
Post Requirement
🌍 Trusted by 225K+ businesses in 200+ countries|
7.2K+ active requirements right now
✉️ [email protected]
|
Sell on EximNextPost Requirement
EximNext
AgricultureApparelConstructionElectronicFoodHomeIndustrialMineralsMiscellaneous
🔥 Deals|✨ AI Match|🏭 Suppliers|📋 Buy Leads|💰 Trade Finance
7.2K+ live RFQs·194.8K+ suppliers
🎁 Reach global buyers →
EximNext
EximNext
Register Free
🎁 Reach global buyers
Sign In
📋Post Requirement💬Get Quotes✨AI Match📋RFQ Marketplace
All Categories
Services & Tools
🏭Supplier Directory🔥Today's Deals💰Trade Finance
Sell on EximNext →
AboutContactBlogHelp
Global Trade  ·  Viet Nam
2
products listed

Duc The

⚓ Harbor
Country flag , Viet NamNew supplier / no reviews yet
🛡️
54/100
Trust Score

Duc The Product Catalog

Showing 2 of 2 products
View all products →
White Limestone
⚓ Harbor
White Limestone
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
White Limestone Lump
⚓ Harbor
White Limestone Lump
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Why Import from Duc The?

Duc The is a Supplier based in Viet Nam. Offering 2+ export products in B2B products.

When sourcing products internationally, partnering with a reliable supplier is crucial for business success. Duc The stands out as a premier Supplier located in Viet Nam, offering a comprehensive catalog of high-quality B2B products. By choosing to buy from this supplier on the EximNext B2B marketplace, importers gain access to factory-direct wholesale pricing, transparent trade terms, and a commitment to on-time delivery. Whether you are a distributor looking to stock up on inventory or a retailer seeking bulk orders, Duc The provides the manufacturing capacity and export expertise required to meet your global sourcing needs.

Global B2B Trade & Bulk Sourcing
Navigating the complexities of cross-border trade is simplified when working with established exporters like Duc The. Our platform ensures that buyers can easily review the supplier's business certifications, quality standards, and trade history before initiating a transaction. Importers can confidently request competitive FOB prices, evaluate Minimum Order Quantities (MOQs), and secure bulk deals for trade-ready products. With a strong focus on B2B commerce, Duc The is equipped to handle international logistics, ensuring that your wholesale orders of products are processed efficiently and delivered securely to your destination.
Frequently Asked Questions About Duc The
Is Duc The a verified supplier on EximNext?
Yes. Duc The has passed EximNext's business document check. Before a bulk order, still ask for current certificates and export documents.
Where is Duc The located?
Duc The is headquartered in Viet Nam, strategically positioned to handle international export and global trade operations.
What types of products does Duc The manufacture or supply?
Duc The specializes in the wholesale supply of B2B products, offering a diverse catalog of 2+ trade-ready products for bulk purchase.
Can I buy from Duc The in bulk at wholesale prices?
Absolutely. As a dedicated B2B Supplier, Duc The offers highly competitive wholesale pricing for bulk orders and large-scale imports.
How do I request a quote or check FOB prices from Duc The?
You can easily request a quote, check FOB prices, and negotiate terms by using the "Post Requirement" or "Contact Supplier" feature directly on their EximNext profile.
What is the typical MOQ for Duc The products?
The MOQ varies depending on the specific item within their B2B products catalog. You can view the exact MOQ requirements listed on each individual product page.
Does Duc The export internationally?
Yes, Duc The is an experienced exporter capable of shipping wholesale orders to international buyers across the globe.
How can I verify the business certificates of Duc The?
Certificates, export licenses and quality standards that Duc The has added are listed under the "Capabilities & Certificates" section of their profile. Ask the supplier for copies and check them with the issuing body.
What is the Trust Score and response rate for Duc The?
Duc The's Trust Score is shown on their EximNext profile. Response rate is shown only once it has been measured from real buyer conversations on the platform.
Are the products from Duc The ready for immediate export?
Many items in the Duc The catalog are trade-ready and available for immediate bulk shipment. Check their product listings for specific availability and lead times.
Can I read reviews from other buyers who imported from Duc The?
Yes, you can read customer reviews and ratings from other international B2B buyers in the "Reviews" tab on their EximNext profile.
Does Duc The offer custom manufacturing (OEM/ODM) services?
Depending on their specific capabilities, many manufacturers like Duc The offer OEM and ODM services. We recommend contacting them directly to discuss your custom bulk manufacturing needs.
What trade terms does Duc The typically accept?
As an international Supplier, Duc The generally accepts standard trade terms such as FOB, CIF, and EXW. You can negotiate these terms directly during the RFQ process.
How often does Duc The update their product catalog?
Duc The regularly updates their EximNext directory listing with new B2B products and wholesale offerings to meet current global market demands.
Why should I use EximNext to contact Duc The?
Contacting Duc The through EximNext ensures that your communication is secure, your trade is protected by our platform standards, and you have access to comprehensive B2B trade intelligence.
Duc The
Country flag Viet Nam
⚓ HarborGlobal Trade
54/100
Trust Score
2
Products
✓ Free to contact — no commission
✓ Escrow payment available
✓ Verified business identity
Compare more suppliers
Post a requirement — get 10 quotes free
Let verified suppliers compete for your business. Free, fast, no commitment.
Due Diligence
Verify this supplier's real shipping history.
Every shipment, every buyer, every port. Trade data that can't be faked.
Run due diligence →
Discover More

Related Suppliers & Products

Explore similar suppliers, related products and trending categories

Featured Products from this Supplier

Other Suppliers in Primary Category

Related Products

Trending in Parent Category

More Suppliers in Category

Stay ahead in global trade
Weekly market insights & new supplier alerts.
EximNext
Exim Next is a leading global B2B marketplace, connecting over 220,000 registered suppliers and buyers across 200+ countries. As a trusted import export marketplace, it serves as the essential B2B portal for businesses worldwide, empowering them to expand their international reach. With Exim Next, businesses can trade smarter and grow faster.
SECURE PAYMENTS
VISAMastercardPayPalSWIFTL/CEscrow
Follow us
© 2026 EximNext