Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd — Supplier

About Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd - Drone Supplier in China

Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd, located in China, offers a range of drone products, with 5 active products in its catalogue. The company's products include Mini 6CH RC Drone Quadcopter with HD Camera, Professional Drone 4k Hd Camera With Gps, Drone with 4K HD Video Camera And GPS, Racing Drone With High Speed And Hd Camera, and Racing Drone With HD Camera Mini RC Quadcopter. These drones are typically used for recreational and professional purposes, with features such as HD cameras and GPS navigation. Exporters of drones from China, like Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd, often ship their products to regions such as North America, Europe, and Asia.

Buyers of drones usually require specific features, such as camera resolution, GPS capabilities, and flight time, and may also request certifications such as CE, FCC, and RoHS compliance. Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd's products are part of the larger drone industry, which is subject to regulations and standards such as those set by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO) and the Federal Aviation Administration (FAA).

Product Range and Specialties of Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd

Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd's product range includes a variety of drone models, each with its own unique features and specifications. For example, the Mini 6CH RC Drone Quadcopter with HD Camera has a compact design and is suitable for indoor and outdoor use, while the Professional Drone 4k Hd Camera With Gps has a higher camera resolution and is designed for professional applications. Buyers of drones from China, like Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd, often look for products with specific features, such as foldable designs, long battery life, and durable construction. Typical grades and standards for drones include IP67 water resistance, 4K HD video resolution, and GPS navigation with GLONASS and BeiDou support.

Trade and Export Information - Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd

Exporters of drones from China, like Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd, often export their products to regions such as North America, Europe, and Asia. The HS code for drones is typically 8525.10, and exporters must comply with regulations such as those set by the ICAO and the FAA. Buyers of drones usually require certifications such as CE, FCC, and RoHS compliance, and may also request test reports and documentation, such as user manuals and warranty information. Logistics and shipping for drones typically involve air freight, with Incoterms such as CIF or FOB, and packaging that meets international standards for safety and security.

Sourcing from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd - Buyer Guidance

When sourcing from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd, buyers should request specifications, samples, and test reports to verify the quality and features of the products. Buyers should also verify the company's certifications and compliance with regulations, such as CE, FCC, and RoHS. Additionally, buyers should confirm the product's MOQ, lead time, and packaging and shipping details, including the use of international shipping standards such as ISO 9001 and ISO 14001. It is also recommended to request a warranty and after-sales support information to ensure that any issues with the product can be addressed promptly.

Frequently Asked Questions About Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd

What types of drones does Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd offer?

Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd offers a range of drone products, including Mini 6CH RC Drone Quadcopter with HD Camera, Professional Drone 4k Hd Camera With Gps, Drone with 4K HD Video Camera And GPS, Racing Drone With High Speed And Hd Camera, and Racing Drone With HD Camera Mini RC Quadcopter.

What features should I look for when buying a drone from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd?

When buying a drone from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd, you should look for features such as camera resolution, GPS capabilities, flight time, and durability. You should also consider the drone's intended use, such as recreational or professional applications.

What certifications should I request from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd?

You should request certifications such as CE, FCC, and RoHS compliance, as well as test reports and documentation, such as user manuals and warranty information.

What is the typical lead time for Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd's products?

The typical lead time for Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd's products may vary, but it is recommended to confirm the lead time and MOQ with the company before placing an order.

What packaging and shipping options does Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd offer?

Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd typically uses air freight, with Incoterms such as CIF or FOB, and packaging that meets international standards for safety and security. It is recommended to confirm the packaging and shipping details with the company before placing an order.

What warranty and after-sales support does Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd offer?

Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd may offer a warranty and after-sales support, but it is recommended to confirm the details with the company before placing an order.

What are the typical quality parameters for drones from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd?

Typical quality parameters for drones from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd include IP67 water resistance, 4K HD video resolution, and GPS navigation with GLONASS and BeiDou support. It is recommended to confirm the quality parameters with the company before placing an order.

Featured Products from this Supplier

EximNext
7.2K+ live requirements
Register Free🎁 Reach global buyers
Post Requirement
🌍 Trusted by 225K+ businesses in 200+ countries|
7.2K+ active requirements right now
✉️ [email protected]
|
Sell on EximNextPost Requirement
EximNext
AgricultureApparelConstructionElectronicFoodHomeIndustrialMineralsMiscellaneous
🔥 Deals|✨ AI Match|🏭 Suppliers|📋 Buy Leads|💰 Trade Finance
7.2K+ live RFQs·194.8K+ suppliers
🎁 Reach global buyers →
EximNext
EximNext
Register Free
🎁 Reach global buyers
Sign In
📋Post Requirement💬Get Quotes✨AI Match📋RFQ Marketplace
All Categories
Services & Tools
🏭Supplier Directory🔥Today's Deals💰Trade Finance
Sell on EximNext →
AboutContactBlogHelp
Electronics  ·  China
5
products listed

Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd

⚓ Harbor
Country flag , ChinaNew supplier / no reviews yet
🛡️
54/100
Trust Score

Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd Product Catalog

Showing 5 of 5 products
View all products →
Professional Drone 4k Hd Camera With Gps
⚓ Harbor
Professional Drone 4k Hd Camera With Gps
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Drone with 4K HD Video Camera And GPS
⚓ Harbor
Drone with 4K HD Video Camera And GPS
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Racing Drone With High Speed And Hd Camera
⚓ Harbor
Racing Drone With High Speed And Hd Camera
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Racing Drone With HD Camera  Mini RC Quadcopter
⚓ Harbor
Racing Drone With HD Camera Mini RC Quadcopter
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit
Mini 6CH RC Drone Quadcopter  with HD Camera
⚓ Harbor
Mini 6CH RC Drone Quadcopter with HD Camera
Contact
MOQ: 1 Unit

About Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd - Drone Supplier in China

Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd, located in China, offers a range of drone products, with 5 active products in its catalogue. The company's products include Mini 6CH RC Drone Quadcopter with HD Camera, Professional Drone 4k Hd Camera With Gps, Drone with 4K HD Video Camera And GPS, Racing Drone With High Speed And Hd Camera, and Racing Drone With HD Camera Mini RC Quadcopter. These drones are typically used for recreational and professional purposes, with features such as HD cameras and GPS navigation. Exporters of drones from China, like Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd, often ship their products to regions such as North America, Europe, and Asia.

Buyers of drones usually require specific features, such as camera resolution, GPS capabilities, and flight time, and may also request certifications such as CE, FCC, and RoHS compliance. Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd's products are part of the larger drone industry, which is subject to regulations and standards such as those set by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO) and the Federal Aviation Administration (FAA).

Product Range and Specialties of Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd

Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd's product range includes a variety of drone models, each with its own unique features and specifications. For example, the Mini 6CH RC Drone Quadcopter with HD Camera has a compact design and is suitable for indoor and outdoor use, while the Professional Drone 4k Hd Camera With Gps has a higher camera resolution and is designed for professional applications. Buyers of drones from China, like Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd, often look for products with specific features, such as foldable designs, long battery life, and durable construction. Typical grades and standards for drones include IP67 water resistance, 4K HD video resolution, and GPS navigation with GLONASS and BeiDou support.

Trade and Export Information - Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd

Exporters of drones from China, like Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd, often export their products to regions such as North America, Europe, and Asia. The HS code for drones is typically 8525.10, and exporters must comply with regulations such as those set by the ICAO and the FAA. Buyers of drones usually require certifications such as CE, FCC, and RoHS compliance, and may also request test reports and documentation, such as user manuals and warranty information. Logistics and shipping for drones typically involve air freight, with Incoterms such as CIF or FOB, and packaging that meets international standards for safety and security.

Sourcing from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd - Buyer Guidance

When sourcing from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd, buyers should request specifications, samples, and test reports to verify the quality and features of the products. Buyers should also verify the company's certifications and compliance with regulations, such as CE, FCC, and RoHS. Additionally, buyers should confirm the product's MOQ, lead time, and packaging and shipping details, including the use of international shipping standards such as ISO 9001 and ISO 14001. It is also recommended to request a warranty and after-sales support information to ensure that any issues with the product can be addressed promptly.

Frequently Asked Questions About Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd

What types of drones does Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd offer?

Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd offers a range of drone products, including Mini 6CH RC Drone Quadcopter with HD Camera, Professional Drone 4k Hd Camera With Gps, Drone with 4K HD Video Camera And GPS, Racing Drone With High Speed And Hd Camera, and Racing Drone With HD Camera Mini RC Quadcopter.

What features should I look for when buying a drone from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd?

When buying a drone from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd, you should look for features such as camera resolution, GPS capabilities, flight time, and durability. You should also consider the drone's intended use, such as recreational or professional applications.

What certifications should I request from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd?

You should request certifications such as CE, FCC, and RoHS compliance, as well as test reports and documentation, such as user manuals and warranty information.

What is the typical lead time for Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd's products?

The typical lead time for Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd's products may vary, but it is recommended to confirm the lead time and MOQ with the company before placing an order.

What packaging and shipping options does Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd offer?

Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd typically uses air freight, with Incoterms such as CIF or FOB, and packaging that meets international standards for safety and security. It is recommended to confirm the packaging and shipping details with the company before placing an order.

What warranty and after-sales support does Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd offer?

Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd may offer a warranty and after-sales support, but it is recommended to confirm the details with the company before placing an order.

What are the typical quality parameters for drones from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd?

Typical quality parameters for drones from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd include IP67 water resistance, 4K HD video resolution, and GPS navigation with GLONASS and BeiDou support. It is recommended to confirm the quality parameters with the company before placing an order.

About Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd - Drone Supplier in China

Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd, located in China, offers a range of drone products, with 5 active products in its catalogue. The company's products include Mini 6CH RC Drone Quadcopter with HD Camera, Professional Drone 4k Hd Camera With Gps, Drone with 4K HD Video Camera And GPS, Racing Drone With High Speed And Hd Camera, and Racing Drone With HD Camera Mini RC Quadcopter. These drones are typically used for recreational and professional purposes, with features such as HD cameras and GPS navigation. Exporters of drones from China, like Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd, often ship their products to regions such as North America, Europe, and Asia.

Buyers of drones usually require specific features, such as camera resolution, GPS capabilities, and flight time, and may also request certifications such as CE, FCC, and RoHS compliance. Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd's products are part of the larger drone industry, which is subject to regulations and standards such as those set by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO) and the Federal Aviation Administration (FAA).

Product Range and Specialties of Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd

Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd's product range includes a variety of drone models, each with its own unique features and specifications. For example, the Mini 6CH RC Drone Quadcopter with HD Camera has a compact design and is suitable for indoor and outdoor use, while the Professional Drone 4k Hd Camera With Gps has a higher camera resolution and is designed for professional applications. Buyers of drones from China, like Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd, often look for products with specific features, such as foldable designs, long battery life, and durable construction. Typical grades and standards for drones include IP67 water resistance, 4K HD video resolution, and GPS navigation with GLONASS and BeiDou support.

Trade and Export Information - Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd

Exporters of drones from China, like Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd, often export their products to regions such as North America, Europe, and Asia. The HS code for drones is typically 8525.10, and exporters must comply with regulations such as those set by the ICAO and the FAA. Buyers of drones usually require certifications such as CE, FCC, and RoHS compliance, and may also request test reports and documentation, such as user manuals and warranty information. Logistics and shipping for drones typically involve air freight, with Incoterms such as CIF or FOB, and packaging that meets international standards for safety and security.

Sourcing from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd - Buyer Guidance

When sourcing from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd, buyers should request specifications, samples, and test reports to verify the quality and features of the products. Buyers should also verify the company's certifications and compliance with regulations, such as CE, FCC, and RoHS. Additionally, buyers should confirm the product's MOQ, lead time, and packaging and shipping details, including the use of international shipping standards such as ISO 9001 and ISO 14001. It is also recommended to request a warranty and after-sales support information to ensure that any issues with the product can be addressed promptly.

Frequently Asked Questions About Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd
What types of drones does Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd offer?
Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd offers a range of drone products, including Mini 6CH RC Drone Quadcopter with HD Camera, Professional Drone 4k Hd Camera With Gps, Drone with 4K HD Video Camera And GPS, Racing Drone With High Speed And Hd Camera, and Racing Drone With HD Camera Mini RC Quadcopter.
What features should I look for when buying a drone from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd?
When buying a drone from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd, you should look for features such as camera resolution, GPS capabilities, flight time, and durability. You should also consider the drone's intended use, such as recreational or professional applications.
What certifications should I request from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd?
You should request certifications such as CE, FCC, and RoHS compliance, as well as test reports and documentation, such as user manuals and warranty information.
What is the typical lead time for Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd's products?
The typical lead time for Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd's products may vary, but it is recommended to confirm the lead time and MOQ with the company before placing an order.
What packaging and shipping options does Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd offer?
Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd typically uses air freight, with Incoterms such as CIF or FOB, and packaging that meets international standards for safety and security. It is recommended to confirm the packaging and shipping details with the company before placing an order.
What warranty and after-sales support does Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd offer?
Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd may offer a warranty and after-sales support, but it is recommended to confirm the details with the company before placing an order.
What are the typical quality parameters for drones from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd?
Typical quality parameters for drones from Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd include IP67 water resistance, 4K HD video resolution, and GPS navigation with GLONASS and BeiDou support. It is recommended to confirm the quality parameters with the company before placing an order.
Shenzhen Tovsto Technology Co.,Ltd
Country flag China
⚓ HarborElectronics
54/100
Trust Score
5
Products
✓ Free to contact — no commission
✓ Escrow payment available
✓ Verified business identity
Compare more suppliers
Post a requirement — get 10 quotes free
Let verified suppliers compete for your business. Free, fast, no commitment.
Due Diligence
Verify this supplier's real shipping history.
Every shipment, every buyer, every port. Trade data that can't be faked.
Run due diligence →
Discover More

Related Suppliers & Products

Explore similar suppliers, related products and trending categories

Featured Products from this Supplier

Stay ahead in global trade
Weekly market insights & new supplier alerts.
EximNext
Exim Next is a leading global B2B marketplace, connecting over 220,000 registered suppliers and buyers across 200+ countries. As a trusted import export marketplace, it serves as the essential B2B portal for businesses worldwide, empowering them to expand their international reach. With Exim Next, businesses can trade smarter and grow faster.
SECURE PAYMENTS
VISAMastercardPayPalSWIFTL/CEscrow
Follow us
© 2026 EximNext